Pwy sy'n dweud "palestinian state" fwyaf?

The most recent mentions of the exact phrase "palestinian state", grouped by speaker name.

Achosion Siaradwr Ystod o ddyddiadau
93 Lord Ahmad of Wimbledon (Conservative) Tach 2013 – Mai 2024
84 Alistair Burt MP (Independent) Meh 2010 – Maw 2019
48 Lord Howell of Guildford (Conservative) - Member, International Agreements Committee Hyd 2001 – Med 2012
44 Lord Hague of Richmond (Conservative) Gor 2006 – Hyd 2014
44 Tony Blair MP (Labour) Tach 2001 – Meh 2007
41 David Miliband MP (Labour) Gor 2007 – Meh 2010
35 David Winnick MP (Labour) Ebr 1987 – Chw 2017
33 Richard Burden MP (Labour) Rha 2002 – Gor 2018
33 Baroness Symons of Vernham Dean (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Hyd 2001 – Maw 2011
32 Andrew Mitchell MP (Conservative) Maw 2012 – Mai 2024
29 Kim Howells MP (Labour) Tach 2005 – Med 2008
27 Baroness Warsi (Conservative) Tach 2012 – Hyd 2023
27 James Cleverly MP (Conservative) Maw 2020 – Maw 2023
26 Ivan Lewis MP (Independent) Meh 2009 – Meh 2019
25 Baroness Anelay of St Johns (Conservative) - Member, European Affairs Committee Hyd 2014 – Ebr 2017
23 Tobias Ellwood MP (Conservative) - Member, Commonwealth Parliamentary Association and International Committee of the Red Cross (Status) Bill; Member, Investigatory Powers (Amendment) Bill [HL] Committee Med 2014 – Chw 2017
22 Lord Dykes (Crossbench) - Member, Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords) Tach 2004 – Ion 2015
22 Headings, procedural text, etc. Chw 1946 – Chw 2024
22 Jack Straw MP (Labour) Meh 2001 – Hyd 2014
22 Lord Wright of Richmond (Crossbench) Tach 2001 – Med 2011
22 Clare Short MP (Independent Labour) Ebr 1988 – Ion 2009
21 Lord Wallace of Saltaire (Liberal Democrat) Tach 2002 – Chw 2024
20 Louise Ellman MP (Labour/Co-operative) Ebr 2002 – Ion 2019
18 Andrew Slaughter MP (Labour) - Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Trade (Comprehensive and Progressive Agreement for Trans-Pacific Partnership) Bill [HL] Committee; Member, Strategic Litigation Against Public Participation Bill Committee Gor 2007 – Mai 2024
16 Bill Rammell MP (Labour) Hyd 2003 – Maw 2009
15 Alan Duncan MP (Conservative) Ion 2002 – Rha 2014
15 Lord Malloch-Brown (Crossbench) Gor 2007 – Chw 2009
15 Baroness Tonge (Non-affiliated) Chw 1998 – Gor 2020
14 Robert Halfon MP (Conservative) Maw 2011 – Chw 2015
14 Lord Triesman (Labour) Mai 2005 – Tach 2012
14 The Marquess of Lothian (Conservative) Ebr 2002 – Rha 2023
13 Mike O'Brien MP (Labour) Gor 2002 – Mai 2004
12 Gerald Kaufman MP (Labour) Hyd 1990 – Meh 2015
12 Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated) Rha 2012 – Hyd 2023
12 Lord Palmer of Childs Hill (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Chw 2011 – Maw 2023
12 Hilary Benn MP (Labour) Mai 2003 – Chw 2022
11 Mr Ernie Ross MP (Labour) Mai 1981 – Ebr 2002
11 Matthew Offord MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, Environmental Audit Sub-Committee on Polar Research Hyd 2014 – Mai 2024
11 David Lidington MP (Conservative) Mai 2008 – Ion 2017
11 Lord Hain (Labour) - Member, Windsor Framework Sub-Committee Rha 2001 – Meh 2018
11 David Rutley MP (Conservative) Rha 2022 – Rha 2023
10 Baroness Royall of Blaisdon (Labour) Hyd 2005 – Rha 2012
10 Mike Gapes MP (Independent) Hyd 2002 – Hyd 2014
10 Lord Collins of Highbury (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Restoration and Renewal Programme Board Committee Gor 2017 – Mai 2024
10 Baroness Amos (Labour) Tach 2001 – Mai 2004
9 Jeremy Corbyn MP (Independent) Tach 2000 – Rha 2014
9 Andrew Murrison MP (Conservative) Mai 2019 – Chw 2020
9 Baroness Northover (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Maw 2004 – Mai 2021
8 Mr Dennis Walters MP Maw 1975 – Chw 1991
8 Emily Thornberry MP (Labour) Gor 2009 – Ion 2020
8 Lord Williams of Mostyn (Labour) Rha 2001 – Chw 2003
8 Ben Bradshaw MP (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Transport Committee; Member, Media Bill Committee Hyd 2001 – Ebr 2003
8 Bob Blackman MP (Conservative) - Member, Levelling Up, Housing and Communities Committee; Member, Economic Activity of Public Bodies (Overseas Matters) Bill Committee; Member, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Licensing Hours Extensions Bill Committee; Member, Zoological Society of London (Leases) Bill Committee; Member, Special Envoy for Freedom of Religion or Belief Bill (Formerly known as International Freedom of Religion or Belief Bill) Committee; Member, Pensions (Special Rules for End of Life) Bill Committee; Member, Tobacco and Vapes Bill Committee Gor 2011 – Tach 2023
8 Lord Campbell of Pittenweem (Liberal Democrat) Hyd 2001 – Maw 2015
7 Baroness Goldie (Conservative) - Member, Constitution Committee Meh 2017 – Gor 2019
7 Fabian Hamilton MP (Labour) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Transport Committee; Member, Foreign Affairs Sub-Committee on the Overseas Territories Ebr 2002 – Chw 2018
7 Desmond Swayne MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Investigatory Powers (Amendment) Bill [HL] Committee; Member, Special Envoy for Freedom of Religion or Belief Bill (Formerly known as International Freedom of Religion or Belief Bill) Committee Maw 2003 – Chw 2017
7 Mr Tony Marlow MP Ebr 1980 – Med 1990
7 Amanda Milling MP (Conservative) Chw 2022 – Meh 2022
7 The Earl of Sandwich (Crossbench) Rha 1999 – Maw 2004
7 Lord Hylton (Crossbench) Rha 1999 – Chw 2017
7 Lord Stone of Blackheath (Non-affiliated) Med 2002 – Maw 2023
7 Douglas Alexander MP (Labour) Chw 2005 – Tach 2012
7 Lord Grocott (Labour) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee; Member, Joint Committee on the Fixed-Term Parliaments Act Rha 2001 – Chw 2024
7 Wayne David MP (Labour) - Member, Welsh Grand Committee; Member, Speaker's Conference Committee; Member, Economic Activity of Public Bodies (Overseas Matters) Bill Committee; Member, Strategic Litigation Against Public Participation Bill Committee Tach 2020 – Rha 2023
6 Malcolm Rifkind MP (Conservative) Mai 1996 – Hyd 2014
6 Lord Alderdice (Liberal Democrat) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Tach 2004 – Rha 2017
6 Lord Mitchell (Labour) Tach 2001 – Maw 2024
6 John Stanley MP (Conservative) Tach 2003 – Maw 2013
6 Lord Warner (Crossbench) Ebr 2017 – Mai 2024
6 Bambos Charalambous MP (Independent) - Member, Justice Committee; Member, Tobacco and Vapes Bill Committee; Member, School Attendance (Duties of Local Authorities and Proprietors of Schools) Bill Committee Chw 2022 – Ebr 2023
6 Stephen Crabb MP (Conservative) - Chair, Welsh Affairs Committee; Chair, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Welsh Grand Committee; Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on National Policy Statements Tach 2009 – Chw 2022
6 Lord Turnberg (Labour) Hyd 2001 – Hyd 2023
6 Jim Murphy MP (Labour) Maw 2002 – Gor 2008
6 Philip Hollobone MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Mai 2006 – Rha 2014
6 Andrew Gwynne MP (Labour) - Member, Courts (Remote Hearings) Bill Chw 2008 – Chw 2024
6 Lord Cameron of Chipping Norton (Conservative) Med 2014 – Maw 2024
6 Lord Janner of Braunstone (Labour) Ebr 2002 – Chw 2011
6 Baroness Williams of Crosby (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2002 – Chw 2010
5 Claudia Beamish (Labour) Aws 2014 – Med 2019
5 Layla Moran MP (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2023 – Chw 2024
5 Sandra White (Scottish National Party) Rha 2008 – Med 2019
5 Keir Starmer MP (Labour) Meh 2021 – Ion 2024
5 Lord Bruce of Bennachie (Liberal Democrat) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Tach 2006 – Ion 2009
5 Boris Johnson MP (Conservative) Chw 2017 – Hyd 2017
5 Grahame Morris MP (Labour) - Member, Transport Committee; Member, Transport Committee; Member, High Speed Rail (Crewe - Manchester) Bill Select Committee (Commons); Member, Building Societies Act 1986 (Amendment) Bill Committee; Member, Licensing Hours Extensions Bill Committee; Member, Automated Vehicles Bill [HL] Committee; Member, Secure 16 to 19 Academies Bill Committee; Member, Space Industry (Indemnities) Bill Committee Tach 2012 – Maw 2015
5 Mr Cyril Townsend MP Meh 1982 – Tach 1994
5 Stephen Kinnock MP (Labour) - Member, European Scrutiny Committee; Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, Welsh Grand Committee Chw 2017 – Mai 2024
5 Andrew Percy MP (Conservative) - Member, Standing Orders Committee (Commons); Chair, High Speed Rail (Crewe - Manchester) Bill Select Committee (Commons); Chair, High Speed Rail (Crewe - Manchester) Bill Select Committee (Commons) Meh 2011 – Rha 2023
5 Julian Brazier MP (Conservative) Chw 2003 – Gor 2014
5 Hugh Robertson MP (Conservative) Hyd 2013 – Hyd 2014
5 Lyn Brown MP (Labour) Hyd 2014 – Tach 2021
5 Lord Maples (Conservative) Rha 2002 – Tach 2004
5 Dr David Owen MP Gor 1977 – Tach 1982
5 Vicky Ford MP (Conservative) - Member, Energy Security and Net Zero Committee; Member, Criminal Justice Bill Committee; Member, Education Committee; Member, School Attendance (Duties of Local Authorities and Proprietors of Schools) Bill Committee Tach 2021 – Meh 2022
5 Lord Leigh of Hurley (Conservative) - Chair, Finance Bill Sub-Committee; Chair, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Ion 2015 – Chw 2024
5 Rishi Sunak MP (Conservative) Hyd 2023 – Chw 2024
4 Lord Soames of Fletching (Conservative) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Mai 1999 – Tach 2004
4 Michael Moore MP (Liberal Democrat) Meh 2003 – Tach 2006
4 Rory Stewart MP (Independent) Med 2016 – Ion 2017
4 Tommy Sheppard MP (Scottish National Party) Tach 2015 – Ebr 2024
4 Baroness Ramsay of Cartvale (Labour) Tach 2002 – Ion 2015
4 Sandra Osborne MP (Labour) Meh 2010 – Rha 2014
4 Joan Ruddock MP (Labour) Ebr 2002 – Gor 2012
4 Mr Tony Benn MP (Labour) Ebr 1986 – Mai 1991
4 Michael Meacher MP (Labour) Hyd 2005 – Ion 2009
4 Pauline McNeill (Labour) Mai 2002 – Med 2019
4 Lord Trimble (Conservative) Meh 2006 – Hyd 2016
4 Baroness Smith of Basildon (Labour) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission; Member, Restoration and Renewal Client Board Committee Hyd 2023 – Maw 2024
4 David Lammy MP (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Chw 2024
4 Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP (Conservative) Maw 2023 – Gor 2023
4 Naseem Shah MP (Labour) - Member, Local Government (Pay Accountability) Bill Committee Mai 2018 – Ion 2024
4 Lord Weidenfeld (Crossbench) Rha 2000 – Hyd 2014
4 Karl McCartney MP (Conservative) - Member, Transport Committee; Member, Courts (Remote Hearings) Bill Ebr 2013 – Rha 2014
4 Lord Skidelsky (Crossbench) Hyd 2001 – Rha 2006
4 Geoff Hoon MP (Labour) Mai 1999 – Meh 2006
4 Leo Docherty MP (Conservative) - Member, Commonwealth Parliamentary Association and International Committee of the Red Cross (Status) Bill Maw 2023 – Chw 2024
4 Gary Streeter MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Community and Suspended Sentences (Notification of Details) Bill Committee Mai 2004
4 Crispin Blunt MP (Conservative) Tach 2004 – Gor 2017
4 Andy McDonald MP (Labour) - Member, Business and Trade Committee; Member, Business and Trade Sub-Committee on National Security and Investment Hyd 2014 – Chw 2022
4 Viscount Waverley (Crossbench) Chw 2009 – Gor 2019
4 Baroness Blackstone (Independent Labour) - Member, Freedom of Information Advisory Panel (Lords); Member, European Affairs Committee; Member, Preterm Birth Committee Mai 2012 – Chw 2024
4 Lord Rea (Labour) Hyd 2001 – Med 2002
4 Iain Duncan Smith MP (Conservative) Ebr 2002 – Meh 2003
4 Lord Hannay of Chiswick (Crossbench) - Member, International Agreements Committee Gor 2007 – Maw 2023
4 Joan Ryan MP (Independent) Meh 2016 – Chw 2017
4 Mr Michael Latham MP Meh 1982 – Mai 1991
4 Mr Ivan Lawrence MP Ebr 1980 – Mai 1990
4 Baroness Deech (Crossbench) Chw 2009 – Mai 2020
4 Baroness Kinnock of Holyhead (Labour) Tach 2009 – Ebr 2010
4 Lord Jackson of Peterborough (Conservative) - Member, European Affairs Committee Rha 2008 – Chw 2024
4 Theresa Villiers MP (Conservative) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Tach 2016 – Ion 2024
3 Humza Yousaf (Scottish National Party) Aws 2014 – Hyd 2015
3 Baroness Sheehan (Liberal Democrat) - Chair, Environment and Climate Change Committee; Chair, Environment and Climate Change Committee Gor 2018 – Ebr 2022
3 Lord Gilmour of Craigmillar (Conservative) Tach 2001 – Rha 2003
3 Catherine McKinnell MP (Labour) - Member, School Attendance (Duties of Local Authorities and Proprietors of Schools) Bill Committee Tach 2020 – Meh 2021
3 Lord Howard of Lympne (Conservative) Ebr 2004 – Ion 2009
3 Michael Connarty MP (Labour) Ebr 2002 – Med 2011
3 Baroness King of Bow (Labour) Chw 2003 – Maw 2003
3 Clive Betts MP (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Panel of Chairs; Chair, Levelling Up, Housing and Communities Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Commons); Chair, Levelling Up, Housing and Communities Committee; Member, Administration Estimate Audit and Risk Assurance Committee; Member, Members Estimate Audit Committee; Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on National Policy Statements; Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on Scrutiny of Strategic Thinking in Government; Member, Football Governance Bill Committee Ebr 2003 – Mai 2020
3 Patricia Ferguson (Labour) Ion 2009 – Ebr 2015
3 Baroness Williams of Trafford (Conservative) - Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Services Committee Hyd 2017 – Tach 2021
3 Rehman Chishti MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Chw 2024
3 Tahir Ali MP (Labour) - Member, European Scrutiny Committee; Member, High Speed Rail (Crewe - Manchester) Bill Select Committee (Commons); Member, Justice Committee Chw 2022 – Chw 2024
3 Tom Brake MP (Liberal Democrat) Meh 2016 – Hyd 2017
3 Jim Cunningham MP (Labour) Ebr 2002 – Hyd 2014
3 Paul Blomfield MP (Labour) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Committee Ion 2020 – Ion 2024
3 Lord Inge (Crossbench) Tach 2001 – Med 2002
3 Lord Steel of Aikwood (Non-affiliated) Meh 1982 – Meh 2018
3 Phyllis Starkey MP (Labour) Hyd 2005 – Gor 2008
3 Nicholas Winterton MP (Conservative) Chw 1981 – Ebr 2002
3 Lord Anderson of Swansea (Labour) - Member, International Agreements Committee Ebr 2003 – Tach 2009
3 Pat Sheehan (Sinn Féin) Ebr 2024 – Mai 2024
3 Denis MacShane MP (Labour) Ebr 2002 – Mai 2012
3 Robin Cook MP (Labour) Ion 2001 – Chw 2003
3 Tony Baldry MP (Conservative) Ebr 2004 – Chw 2014
3 Brian Iddon MP (Labour) Ebr 2002 – Rha 2006
3 Baroness Falkner of Margravine (Crossbench) Med 2011 – Mai 2015
3 Guto Bebb MP (Independent) Med 2011 – Rha 2011
3 Andrew Selous MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Special Envoy for Freedom of Religion or Belief Bill (Formerly known as International Freedom of Religion or Belief Bill) Committee Gor 2014 – Tach 2023
3 Neil Gerrard MP (Labour) Hyd 2001 – Meh 2003
3 Baroness Uddin (Non-affiliated) Rha 2012 – Ion 2015
3 Mr Thomas Reid MP Chw 1946 – Maw 1948
3 Alistair Carmichael MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Prison Media Bill Committee Chw 2020 – Gor 2023
3 Mr Greville Janner MP Meh 1978 – Ebr 1989
3 Mr Frank Hooley MP Hyd 1976 – Meh 1982
3 Mark Simmonds MP (Conservative) Gor 2007 – Rha 2012
3 Steve McCabe MP (Labour) - Member, Economic Activity of Public Bodies (Overseas Matters) Bill Committee Ion 2021 – Ebr 2023
3 Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Commons) Tach 2001 – Chw 2012
3 Gordon Brown MP (Labour) Hyd 2007 – Ion 2010
3 Keith Simpson MP (Conservative) Ion 2006 – Hyd 2006
3 Afzal Khan MP (Labour) Meh 2021 – Chw 2024
3 James Clappison MP (Conservative) Ion 2009 – Hyd 2014
3 Tom Harris MP (Labour) Rha 2002 – Rha 2003
3 Lord Brett (Labour) Meh 2009 – Maw 2010
3 Chris Law MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, International Development Committee; Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Hyd 2017 – Ion 2024
2 Jamie Reed MP (Labour) Meh 2009
2 Matthew Pennycook MP (Labour) - Member, Renters (Reform) Bill Committee; Member, Leasehold and Freehold Reform Bill Committee Meh 2018 – Mai 2024
2 Lord Bernstein of Craigweil (Labour) Ion 2006 – Gor 2007
2 Lord Polak (Conservative) Meh 2017 – Meh 2018
2 Brendan O'Hara MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Foreign Affairs Sub-Committee on the Overseas Territories Ion 2024 – Chw 2024
2 Liam Fox MP (Conservative) Ion 2024 – Chw 2024
2 Richard Burgon MP (Labour) - Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee) Ebr 2023 – Tach 2023
2 Roger Godsiff MP (Labour) Ion 2009 – Meh 2009
2 Lord Oates (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2020 – Hyd 2023
2 Lord Eden of Winton (Conservative) Med 2002 – Hyd 2007
2 Lord Roberts of Conwy (Conservative) Ebr 2003 – Rha 2004
2 Lord Luce (Crossbench) Gor 2017 – Meh 2018
2 Lord Judd (Labour) Hyd 2001 – Ion 2003
2 Jo Swinson MP (Liberal Democrat) Mai 2008 – Gor 2009
2 Ian Lucas MP (Labour) Hyd 2011 – Hyd 2014
2 Mark Field MP (Conservative) Hyd 2001 – Ion 2019
2 The Bishop of Chester (Bishop) Mai 2011 – Meh 2018
2 Chris Davies MP (Conservative) Chw 2017 – Gor 2017
2 Andrew Dismore (Labour) Meh 2004 – Ion 2009
2 Sir David Amess MP (Conservative) Meh 2011 – Maw 2015
2 Lord Astor of Hever (Conservative) Chw 2009 – Mai 2012
2 Andrew Love MP (Labour) Med 2011 – Hyd 2014
2 Lord Sheikh (Conservative) Chw 2009 – Gor 2010
2 Simon Hughes MP (Liberal Democrat) Meh 2010 – Hyd 2011
2 Norman Baker MP (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2002 – Tach 2004
2 Stephen O'Brien MP (Conservative) Med 2011
2 Meg Munn MP (Labour) Ebr 2004 – Rha 2007
2 David Linden MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Joint Committee on the Fixed-Term Parliaments Act; Member, Work and Pensions Committee Ion 2024 – Chw 2024
2 John Bercow MP (Speaker) Ebr 2004 – Mai 2010
2 Iain Wright MP (Labour) Gor 2006
2 Lord Jacobs (Non-affiliated) Rha 2001 – Med 2002
2 James Murray MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Finance Bill Committee; Member, Finance (No.2) Bill Committee Maw 2020 – Ion 2024
2 Margaret Curran MP (Labour) Meh 2011
2 Alyn Smith MP (Scottish National Party) Med 2020 – Chw 2022
2 Cameron Buchanan (Conservative) Ebr 2015
2 Richard Lyle (Scottish National Party) Med 2019
2 Richard Foord MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Strategic Litigation Against Public Participation Bill Committee Chw 2024
2 Michael McCann MP (Labour) Mai 2012 – Chw 2015
2 Felicity Buchan MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Member, Economic Activity of Public Bodies (Overseas Matters) Bill Committee Gor 2023 – Med 2023
2 Jeremy Browne MP (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2012
2 Lord Wolfson of Tredegar (Conservative) Chw 2024 – Mai 2024
2 Lord Maude of Horsham (Conservative) Ebr 2002 – Chw 2016
2 Kim Leadbeater MP (Labour) - Member, Electronic Trade Documents Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee; Member, Economic Activity of Public Bodies (Overseas Matters) Bill Committee Chw 2022 – Ebr 2022
2 Bell Ribeiro-Addy MP (Labour) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Chw 2022 – Mai 2022
2 Lord Williams of Baglan (Crossbench) Rha 2012 – Ion 2015
2 Mr David Atkinson MP (Conservative) Gor 1988 – Ebr 1998
2 Mr Ian Mikardo MP Tach 1982 – Ebr 1983
2 George Galloway MP (Workers Party) Hyd 1997 – Ebr 2002
2 Shahid Malik MP (Labour) Gor 2007
2 Mr Christopher Mayhew MP Ebr 1970 – Rha 1972
2 Mr David Madel MP (Conservative) Gor 1994 – Meh 1999
2 Baroness Hussein-Ece (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Services Committee Ion 2015 – Chw 2024
2 Lord Lilley (Conservative) - Member, Financial Services Regulation Committee Hyd 2014
2 Lord Benyon (Conservative) Ion 2024
2 Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) Maw 2023
2 Michael Ellis MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee of Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards Ion 2024
2 Mr Hugh Fraser MP Gor 1977 – Meh 1982
2 Toby Perkins MP (Labour) Chw 2024
2 Grant Shapps MP (Conservative) Rha 2023 – Chw 2024
2 Dr Maurice Miller MP Meh 1980 – Ebr 1981
2 Margaret Beckett MP (Labour) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Hyd 2006 – Meh 2007
2 Lord Gold (Conservative) Ion 2015
2 Mr Dave Nellist MP Rha 1988
2 Damian Hinds MP (Conservative) - Member, School Attendance (Duties of Local Authorities and Proprietors of Schools) Bill Committee Tach 2021
2 Mr Geoffrey Howe MP Tach 1988
2 Mr Ian Gilmour MP Hyd 1980 – Tach 1988
2 Anas Sarwar (Labour) Tach 2012 – Rha 2017
2 Lord Pannick (Crossbench) Chw 2016 – Chw 2024
2 Lord Hammond of Runnymede (Conservative) Med 2014 – Rha 2014
2 John Howell MP (Conservative) Gor 2017 – Chw 2022
2 Mr Harry Barnes MP (Labour) Maw 1991
2 Mrs Anne Campbell MP (Labour) Tach 2001 – Tach 2003
2 Baroness Morris of Bolton (Conservative) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Gor 2019 – Chw 2020
2 Baroness Ludford (Liberal Democrat) - Member, European Affairs Committee Meh 2018 – Maw 2023
2 Hon. Douglas Hurd MP Hyd 1990 – Tach 1990
2 Mr Andrew Faulds MP Chw 1979 – Maw 1979
2 Angus Robertson (Scottish National Party) Ebr 2002
2 Huw Irranca-Davies (Labour) Rha 2002 – Tach 2005
2 Baroness Verma (Conservative) Mai 2011 – Mai 2016
2 Patrick Grady MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Chw 2017 – Ion 2024
2 John Spellar MP (Labour) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls; Member, Joint Committee on the Fixed-Term Parliaments Act; Member, British Citizenship (Northern Ireland) Bill Committee; Member, Secure 16 to 19 Academies Bill Committee; Member, Space Industry (Indemnities) Bill Committee Mai 2011 – Tach 2016
2 Baroness Helic (Conservative) Chw 2024 – Maw 2024
2 Baroness Janke (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Built Environment Committee Meh 2018 – Maw 2024
2 Mr Daniel Lipson MP Chw 1946 – Aws 1946
2 Rupa Huq MP (Labour) - Member, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation; Member, Panel of Chairs Chw 2017 – Gor 2017
2 Mohammad Sarwar MP (Labour) Ion 2002 – Ebr 2004
2 Stephen Timms MP (Labour) - Chair, Work and Pensions Committee; Chair, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Space Industry (Indemnities) Bill Committee Chw 2017 – Mai 2018
2 Sarah Champion MP (Labour) - Chair, International Development Committee; Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Chair, International Development Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art; Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on Scrutiny of Strategic Thinking in Government; Member, Pet Abduction Bill Committee; Member, Zoological Society of London (Leases) Bill Committee; Member, Special Envoy for Freedom of Religion or Belief Bill (Formerly known as International Freedom of Religion or Belief Bill) Committee; Member, Community and Suspended Sentences (Notification of Details) Bill Committee Rha 2012 – Hyd 2014
2 Mark Hendrick MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, Energy Security and Net Zero Committee Tach 2007 – Rha 2012
2 Mr Ernest Bevin MP Chw 1947
2 Wes Streeting MP (Labour) Tach 2017 – Chw 2020
2 Lord Singh of Wimbledon (Crossbench) Ebr 2022 – Hyd 2023
2 Baroness Morgan of Ely (Labour) Ion 2015 – Maw 2015
2 Theresa May MP (Conservative) Chw 2017 – Rha 2017
2 Khalid Mahmood MP (Labour) - Member, Local Government (Pay Accountability) Bill Committee Maw 2004 – Chw 2022
2 Neil Bibby (Labour) Tach 2023 – Chw 2024
2 The Bishop of Southwark (Bishop) Gor 2019 – Chw 2020
2 John Barrett MP (Liberal Democrat) Tach 2006 – Ion 2007
2 Chris Bryant MP (Labour) - Member, Joint Committee on the Fixed-Term Parliaments Act; Member, Welsh Grand Committee Mai 2009 – Ion 2010
1 Major Sir Derrick Gunston MP Aws 1942
1 Mr Mark Lennox-Boyd MP Meh 1980
1 Anne McGuire MP (Labour) Gor 2011
1 Mr Henry Snell MP Tach 1930
1 Jim Hume (Liberal Democrat) Ebr 2015
1 Duncan McNeil (Labour) Rha 2004
1 Mr Russell Johnston MP Tach 1981
1 Mr Jonathan Aitken MP Tach 1975
1 Drew Smith (Labour) Aws 2014
1 John Denham MP (Labour) Gor 2012
1 Lord Howe of Aberavon (Conservative) Gor 2006
1 Mr Winston Churchill MP Meh 1980
1 Mr Michael Foot MP Maw 1948
1 Cara Hilton (Labour) Ebr 2015
1 Mr Eric Heffer MP Mai 1986
1 Mr Clement Davies MP Rha 1948
1 Mr Francis Pym MP Hyd 1982
1 Mr William Gallacher MP Gor 1946
1 Hugh Bayley MP (Labour) Maw 2003
1 Hon. Oliver Stanley MP Gor 1946
1 Mr David Watkins MP Maw 1977
1 Mr Jeremy Thorpe MP Hyd 1973
1 Mr David Weitzman MP Maw 1979
1 Mrs Millie Miller MP Tach 1975
1 Mr Reginald Manningham-Buller MP Chw 1947
1 Mr Anthony Eden MP Rha 1947
1 Lieut-Colonel Leo Amery MP Tach 1930
1 Colin Breed MP (Liberal Democrat) Rha 2008
1 Ken Livingstone MP (Independent) Tach 1992
1 Stuart Bell MP (Labour) Maw 1984
1 Ashok Kumar MP (Labour) Ion 2009
1 Duncan Hames MP (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2015
1 David Ward MP (Liberal Democrat) Hyd 2014
1 Richard Younger-Ross MP (Liberal Democrat) Gor 2006
1 Baroness Miller of Hendon (Conservative) Ion 2006
1 Lord Moran (Crossbench) Med 2002
1 James Purnell MP (Labour) Mai 2004
1 Lord Campbell of Alloway (Conservative) Hyd 2001
1 Baroness Thatcher (Conservative) Meh 1980
1 The Bishop of Manchester (Bishop) Tach 2001
1 Lord Rees-Mogg (Crossbench) Maw 2003
1 Lord Beith (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Constitution Committee; Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House; Member, Joint Committee on the Fixed-Term Parliaments Act; Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Ion 2009
1 Graeme Morrice MP (Labour) Med 2011
1 Greg Pope MP (Labour) Rha 2005
1 Chris Mullin MP (Labour) Ion 2009
1 Malcolm Moss MP (Conservative) Tach 2009
1 Alasdair Morgan (Scottish National Party) Mai 2002
1 Karen Gillon (Labour) Rha 2004
1 Martin Linton MP (Labour) Tach 2007
1 Peter Kilfoyle MP (Labour) Maw 2003
1 Eric Illsley MP (Labour) Meh 2009
1 Phil Woolas MP (Labour) Tach 2004
1 Bob Blizzard MP (Labour) Hyd 2001
1 Ann Cryer MP (Labour) Ebr 1999
1 The Bishop of Southwark (Bishop) Tach 2002
1 Lord Steinberg (Conservative) Meh 2009
1 Mr John Gunnell MP (Labour) Maw 1997
1 Ann McKechin MP (Labour) Mai 2008
1 Mr Richard Body MP (Conservative) Mai 1981
1 Mr John Lyons MP (Labour) Maw 2005
1 Mr Peter Duncan MP (Conservative) Hyd 2001
1 Mr Win Griffiths MP (Labour) Meh 2003
1 Mr Tony Clarke MP (Labour) Ebr 2002
1 Peter Tapsell MP (Conservative) Maw 2004
1 Mr Roger Casale MP (Labour) Ion 2002
1 Mike Wood MP (Labour) Hyd 2014
1 David Chaytor MP (Labour) Ebr 2002
1 Eric Joyce MP (Labour) Gor 2009
1 Lord Chan (Crossbench) Maw 2003
1 John Home Robertson (Labour) Hyd 1982
1 The Bishop of Southwell and Nottingham (Bishop) Ion 2004
1 Dennis Canavan (Independent) Rha 1990
1 George Reid (None) Rha 2004
1 Brooks Newmark MP (Conservative) Ion 2010
1 The Bishop of Worcester (Bishop) Ion 2006
1 John MacDougall MP (Labour) Mai 2003
1 Lord Hogg of Cumbernauld (Labour) Ion 2006
1 Martin Horwood MP (Liberal Democrat) Hyd 2014
1 Linda Riordan MP (Labour) Tach 2010
1 Lord Blaker (Conservative) Tach 2001
1 William Bain MP (Labour) Maw 2011
1 The Bishop of Chelmsford (Bishop) Chw 2003
1 Lord Mandelson (Labour) Ebr 2002
1 Sandesh Gulhane (Conservative) Tach 2023
1 Tania Mathias MP (Conservative) Chw 2017
1 Richard Lochhead (Scottish National Party) Mai 2002
1 Andrew Stephenson MP (Conservative) Hyd 2014
1 Alex Cunningham MP (Labour) - Member, Criminal Justice Bill Committee; Member, Strategic Litigation Against Public Participation Bill Committee Maw 2012
1 Julie Elliott MP (Labour) - Member, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation; Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Speaker's Conference Committee; Member, Building Societies Act 1986 (Amendment) Bill Committee; Member, Commonwealth Parliamentary Association and International Committee of the Red Cross (Status) Bill; Member, Unauthorised Entry to Football Matches Bill Committee Chw 2022
1 Lord Bates (Conservative) Chw 2011
1 Christina McKelvie (Scottish National Party) Ebr 2015
1 Lord McConnell of Glenscorrodale (Labour) Maw 2003
1 Kenny MacAskill MP (Alba) Rha 2004
1 John Lamont MP (Conservative) Rha 2017
1 Nick Gibb MP (Conservative) Mai 2004
1 Bill Kidd (Scottish National Party) Chw 2024
1 Fiona Hyslop (Scottish National Party) Ebr 2015
1 Christine Grahame (Scottish National Party) Med 2019
1 Murdo Fraser (Conservative) Aws 2014
1 Stephen Farry MP (Alliance) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Meh 2010
1 Lord Bilimoria (Crossbench) Chw 2024
1 Lord Newby (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence; Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security; Member, House of Lords Commission; Member, Restoration and Renewal Client Board Committee Meh 2013
1 Yasmin Qureshi MP (Labour) - Member, Justice Committee Chw 2020
1 Shabana Mahmood MP (Labour) Meh 2021
1 Lord Winston (Labour) - Member, Preterm Birth Committee Ion 2015
1 Debbie Abrahams MP (Labour) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Draft Online Safety Bill (Joint Committee); Member, Finance Bill Committee Rha 2023
1 Baroness Neville-Rolfe (Conservative) Mai 2024
1 Lord Mendelsohn (Labour) Ion 2015
1 The Bishop of Worcester (Bishop) Ion 2014
1 Colum Eastwood MP (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Hyd 2023
1 Alison Johnstone (Green) Ebr 2015
1 Lord Stirrup (Crossbench) - Member, European Affairs Committee Ion 2015
1 Lord Wood of Anfield (Labour) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Mai 2012
1 Baroness Eaton (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Built Environment Committee Hyd 2014
1 Chi Onwurah MP (Labour) Chw 2024
1 Baroness Stedman-Scott (Conservative) - Member, Public Services Committee; Member, Services Committee Maw 2018
1 Rushanara Ali MP (Labour) Meh 2010
1 Mike Freer MP (Conservative) - Member, Strategic Litigation Against Public Participation Bill Committee Chw 2017
1 Jonathan Reynolds MP (Labour/Co-operative) Gor 2017
1 James Morris MP (Conservative) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee Tach 2023
1 Robert Buckland MP (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Chair, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on Scrutiny of Strategic Thinking in Government; Member, Pet Abduction Bill Committee Med 2011
1 Lord Walney (Non-affiliated) Maw 2012
1 Lisa Nandy MP (Labour) Rha 2014
1 Lord Desai (Non-affiliated) Chw 2011
1 Lord Bach (Labour) - Member, Public Services Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Tach 2013
1 Lord Suri (Conservative) Hyd 2016
1 Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) Tach 2023
1 David Davies MP (Conservative) - Member, Welsh Grand Committee Chw 2022
1 Sharon Hodgson MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Chair, Finance Committee (Commons); Chair, Finance Committee (Commons); Member, House of Commons Commission; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Parliamentary Works Estimates Commission; Member, Members Estimate Committee; Member, Restoration and Renewal Client Board Committee Chw 2024
1 Ed Miliband MP (Labour) Maw 2015
1 Liam Byrne MP (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Business and Trade Committee; Chair, Business and Trade Committee; Chair, Business and Trade Sub-Committee on National Security and Investment; Chair, Business and Trade Sub-Committee on National Security and Investment; Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on National Policy Statements; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on Scrutiny of Strategic Thinking in Government; Member, Strategic Litigation Against Public Participation Bill Committee Mai 2021
1 Hywel Williams MP (Plaid Cymru) - Member, Welsh Grand Committee; Member, Media Bill Committee Mai 2004
1 Lord Swire (Conservative) Hyd 2017
1 John Martin McDonnell MP (Labour) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Ebr 2024
1 Lord Dodds of Duncairn (DUP) - Member, Windsor Framework Sub-Committee Tach 2011
1 Michael Gove MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission Gor 2023
1 Lord Young of Cookham (Conservative) Med 2011
1 Gareth Thomas MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Trade (Comprehensive and Progressive Agreement for Trans-Pacific Partnership) Bill [HL] Committee Tach 2023
1 Lord Kilclooney (Crossbench) Rha 2001
1 Baroness Stuart of Edgbaston (Non-affiliated) Tach 2001
1 Lord Risby (Conservative) Maw 2003
1 Baroness Primarolo (Labour) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Hyd 1990
1 Lord Pickles (Conservative) Ion 2024
1 Daniel Kawczynski MP (Conservative) Gor 2007
1 Tim Farron MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Community and Suspended Sentences (Notification of Details) Bill Committee Rha 2014
1 Lord Young of Norwood Green (Labour) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Ion 2006
1 Earl Howe (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Mai 2016
1 Lord Sterling of Plaistow (Conservative) Hyd 2023
1 Lord Strathclyde (Conservative) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Constitution Committee Ebr 2002
1 Lord Lamont of Lerwick (Conservative) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Hyd 2001
1 Lord Harries of Pentregarth (Crossbench) Maw 2023
1 John Hayes MP (Conservative) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament; Member, Investigatory Powers (Amendment) Bill [HL] Committee Meh 2020
1 Lord Alton of Liverpool (Crossbench) - Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Chw 2003
1 Baroness Crawley (Labour) - Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Mai 2008
1 Baroness Rawlings (Conservative) Ebr 2004
1 Pat McFadden MP (Labour) Meh 2019
1 Lord Redesdale (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Finance Committee (Lords) Tach 2002
1 Lord Dubs (Labour) - Member, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Meh 2011
1 Lord Marlesford (Conservative) Chw 2014
1 Lord Watson of Invergowrie (Labour) - Member, Modern Slavery Act 2015 Committee Gor 2007
1 Baroness Ashton of Upholland (Non-affiliated) - Member, European Affairs Committee Hyd 2007
1 Julian Lewis MP (Conservative) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament; Chair, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Ebr 2002
1 Angus MacNeil MP (Independent) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Chair, International Trade Committee; Chair, Energy Security and Net Zero Committee; Chair, Energy Security and Net Zero Committee; Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on Scrutiny of Strategic Thinking in Government Rha 2014
1 Baroness Clark of Kilwinning (Labour) Hyd 2014
1 Robert Jenrick MP (Conservative) Hyd 2014
1 Lord Farmer (Conservative) Ion 2015
1 George Kerevan MP (Scottish National Party) Tach 2016
1 Lord Chidgey (Liberal Democrat) Hyd 2002
1 Bill Bowman (Conservative) Med 2019
1 John Finnie (Green) Ebr 2015
1 Neil Findlay (Labour) Aws 2014
1 Elaine Smith (Labour) Ebr 2015
1 John Scott (Conservative) Aws 2014
1 Michael Russell (Scottish National Party) Ebr 2015
1 Alex Neil (Scottish National Party) Rha 2004
1 Elizabeth the Second, by the Grace of God, of the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland and of Her other Realms and Territories Queen, Head of the Commonwealth, Defender of the Faith Mai 2010
1 Lord Haskins (Crossbench) Gor 2002
1 Lord Soley (Labour) Tach 2006
1 Lord Davies of Stamford (Labour) Ion 2015
1 Margaret Ferrier MP (Independent) Chw 2022
1 Christopher Pincher MP (Independent) Ion 2020
1 Tony Lloyd MP (Labour) Tach 2004
1 Lord Plant of Highfield (Labour) Tach 2001
1 Scott Benton MP (Independent) Chw 2022
1 Michael Fabricant MP (Conservative) - Member, Administration Committee Gor 2006
1 Lord Ahmed (Non-affiliated) Rha 2008
1 Lord Roberts of Belgravia (Conservative) Maw 2024
1 Lord Temple-Morris (Labour) Ebr 1983
1 David Mowat MP (Conservative) Tach 2011
1 Neil Carmichael MP (Conservative) Chw 2015
1 Simon Danczuk MP (Labour) Chw 2017
1 Nick Clegg MP (Liberal Democrat) Ion 2006
1 Mark Durkan MP (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Rha 2014
1 Rob Marris MP (Labour) Gor 2009
1 Lord Clinton-Davis (Labour) Rha 2001
1 Lord Ashdown of Norton-sub-Hamdon (Liberal Democrat) Mai 2011
1 Edward Davey MP (Liberal Democrat) Mai 2008
1 Paul Masterton MP (Conservative) Gor 2017
1 Gavin Shuker MP (Independent) Chw 2014
1 Nicholas Boles MP (Independent) Mai 2011
1 Lord Campbell-Savours (Labour) Tach 2023
1 Stephen Twigg MP (Labour/Co-operative) Med 2011
1 Caroline Flint MP (Labour) Rha 2008
1 Jim Fitzpatrick MP (Labour) Rha 2009
1 Yvette Cooper MP (Labour) Tach 2010
1 Baroness Lawlor (Conservative) - Member, European Affairs Committee Hyd 2023
1 Sam Tarry MP (Labour) Ebr 2023
1 Baroness Mobarik (Conservative) Gor 2016
1 Kevin Foster MP (Conservative) - Member, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Media Bill Committee; Member, Investigatory Powers (Amendment) Bill [HL] Committee Hyd 2017
1 Mary Robinson MP (Conservative) - Member, Levelling Up, Housing and Communities Committee; Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, Speaker's Conference Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Commons); Member, Courts (Remote Hearings) Bill Gor 2017
1 Will Quince MP (Conservative) - Member, Finance Bill Committee; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Committee Hyd 2017
1 Chris Philp MP (Conservative) - Member, Criminal Justice Bill Committee; Member, Licensing Hours Extensions Bill Committee; Member, Unauthorised Entry to Football Matches Bill Committee Tach 2023
1 Imran Hussain MP (Labour) Ebr 2023
1 Ian Blackford MP (Scottish National Party) Ion 2024
1 Nusrat Ghani MP (Conservative) - Member, Special Envoy for Freedom of Religion or Belief Bill (Formerly known as International Freedom of Religion or Belief Bill) Committee Ebr 2024
1 Ruth Cadbury MP (Labour) Ion 2022
1 Caroline Ansell MP (Conservative) - Member, Monken Hadley Common Bill Unopposed Bill Committee; Member, Highgate Cemetery Bill Committee; Member, Education Committee; Member, Community and Suspended Sentences (Notification of Details) Bill Committee Chw 2020
1 Holly Lynch MP (Labour) - Member, Committee of Selection Gor 2015
1 Catherine West MP (Labour) - Member, Community and Suspended Sentences (Notification of Details) Bill Committee Tach 2016
1 John Nicolson MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation; Member, Draft Online Safety Bill (Joint Committee) Chw 2017
1 Nick Thomas-Symonds MP (Labour) - Member, Welsh Grand Committee Tach 2021
1 Owen Thompson MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament; Member, Investigatory Powers (Amendment) Bill [HL] Committee Tach 2020
1 Martin Docherty MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee Rha 2023
1 The Bishop of Leeds (Bishop) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Maw 2024
1 Baroness Smith of Newnham (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2024
1 Ranil Jayawardena MP (Conservative) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Trade (Comprehensive and Progressive Agreement for Trans-Pacific Partnership) Bill [HL] Committee; Member, Foreign Affairs Sub-Committee on the Overseas Territories Ion 2022
1 Alex Cole-Hamilton (Liberal Democrat) Med 2019
1 Alicia Kearns MP (Conservative) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Chair, Foreign Affairs Committee; Chair, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on Scrutiny of Strategic Thinking in Government; Chair, Foreign Affairs Sub-Committee on the Overseas Territories; Chair, Foreign Affairs Sub-Committee on the Overseas Territories; Member, Paternity Leave (Bereavement) Bill (Formerly known as Shared Parental Leave and Pay (Bereavement) Bill) Committee Ion 2024
1 Alex Norris MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Economic Activity of Public Bodies (Overseas Matters) Bill Committee; Member, Criminal Justice Bill Committee Maw 2020
1 Jerome Mayhew MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, Environmental Audit Sub-Committee on Polar Research; Member, Finance Bill Committee; Member, Finance (No.2) Bill Committee Med 2020
1 Daisy Cooper MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Licensing Hours Extensions Bill Committee Chw 2024
1 Christian Wakeford MP (Labour) - Member, Science, Innovation and Technology Committee; Member, Electronic Trade Documents Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee; Member, Automated Vehicles Bill [HL] Committee; Member, Tobacco and Vapes Bill Committee Chw 2022
1 Brendan Clarke-Smith MP (Conservative) - Member, Standing Orders Committee (Commons); Member, Economic Activity of Public Bodies (Overseas Matters) Bill Committee; Member, Football Governance Bill Committee; Member, European Scrutiny Committee; Member, Local Government (Pay Accountability) Bill Committee; Member, Home Affairs Committee Med 2020
1 Fleur Anderson MP (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, British Citizenship (Northern Ireland) Bill Committee Chw 2024
1 Rachel Hopkins MP (Labour) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Member, Justice Committee; Member, Licensing Hours Extensions Bill Committee; Member, School Attendance (Duties of Local Authorities and Proprietors of Schools) Bill Committee; Member, Football Governance Bill Committee; Member, Prison Media Bill Committee; Member, Local Government (Pay Accountability) Bill Committee Maw 2024
1 Tan Dhesi MP (Labour) - Member, Trade (Comprehensive and Progressive Agreement for Trans-Pacific Partnership) Bill [HL] Committee Meh 2018
1 Alex Sobel MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Monken Hadley Common Bill Unopposed Bill Committee; Member, Highgate Cemetery Bill Committee; Member, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation Mai 2024
1 Ivan McKee (Scottish National Party) Chw 2024
1 Gillian Keegan MP (Conservative) Med 2022
1 Ben Lake MP (Plaid Cymru) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Welsh Grand Committee; Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Paternity Leave (Bereavement) Bill (Formerly known as Shared Parental Leave and Pay (Bereavement) Bill) Committee; Member, Pensions (Special Rules for End of Life) Bill Committee; Member, Dogs (Protection of Livestock) (Amendment) Bill Committee; Member, Strategic Litigation Against Public Participation Bill Committee; Member, Unauthorised Entry to Football Matches Bill Committee; Member, Community and Suspended Sentences (Notification of Details) Bill Committee Rha 2017
1 Stephen Morgan MP (Labour) Chw 2024
1 Wera Hobhouse MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Restoration and Renewal Programme Board Committee; Member, Licensing Hours Extensions Bill Committee; Member, Commonwealth Parliamentary Association and International Committee of the Red Cross (Status) Bill; Member, Prison Media Bill Committee Ebr 2023
1 Dan Carden MP (Labour) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Finance Bill Committee; Member, Foreign Affairs Sub-Committee on the Overseas Territories; Member, Finance (No.2) Bill Committee Meh 2018
1 Paul Sweeney (Labour) Maw 2019
1 Lord Ricketts (Crossbench) - Chair, European Affairs Committee; Chair, European Affairs Committee Maw 2024
1 Paula Bradshaw (Alliance) Mai 2024
1 Harry Harvey (DUP) Mai 2024

Chwilio uwch

Dod o hyd i'r union air neu ymadrodd hwn

Gallwch hefyd wneud hyn o'r prif flwch chwilio drwy roi’r union eiriau mewn dyfyniadau: megis "seiclo" neu "adroddiad Hutton"

Rydyn ni'n dangos geiriau sy'n gysylltiedig â'ch term chwilio, megis “beic” a “beicio” wrth chwilio am seiclo yn ddiofyn. Er mwyn atal hyn, rhowch y gair mewn dyfyniadau, fel "seiclo"

Heb gynnwys y geiriau hyn

Gallwch hefyd wneud hyn o'r prif flwch chwilio trwy roi arwydd minws cyn geiriau nad ydych eisiau: fel hela -llwynog

Rydym hefyd yn cefnogi nifer o addasiadau chwilio Booleaidd, megis AND a NEAR, ar gyfer chwilio manwl.

Ystod o ddyddiadau

i

Gallwch roi dyddiad dechrau, dyddiad gorffen, neu'r ddau er mwyn cyfyngu canlyniadau i ystod o ddyddiadau penodol. Mae dyddiad gorffen coll yn awgrymu'r dyddiad presennol, ac mae dyddiad cychwyn coll yn awgrymu'r dyddiad hynaf sydd gennym yn y system. Gellir nodi'r dyddiadau ar unrhyw fformat y dymunwch, e.e. 3ydd Mawrth 2007 neu 17/10/1989

Person

Rhowch enw fan hyn i gyfyngu canlyniadau i gyfraniadau gan y person hwnnw yn unig.

Adran

Cyfyngu canlyniadau i senedd neu gynulliad penodol yr ydym yn cynnwys (e.e. Senedd yr Alban), neu fath arbennig o ddata o fewn sefydliad, megis Atebion Ysgrifenedig Tŷ'r Cyffredin.

Colofn

Pe baech yn gwybod y rhif colofn Hansard cywir o'r wybodaeth y mae gennych ddiddordeb ynddo (efallai eich bod yn edrych ar gyfeiriad papur), gallwch gyfyngu canlyniadau i hynny ; Gallwch hefyd ddefnyddio column:123 yn y prif flwch chwilio.