Pwy sy'n dweud "freedom of information" fwyaf?

The 5000 most recent mentions of the exact phrase "freedom of information", grouped by speaker name.

Achosion Siaradwr Ystod o ddyddiadau
669 Headings, procedural text, etc. Chw 2014 – Mai 2024
73 Peter Grant MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Public Accounts Commission Meh 2015 – Tach 2017
67 Andrew Gwynne MP (Labour) Chw 2015 – Gor 2021
59 Lord Walney (Non-affiliated) Gor 2014 – Tach 2014
39 Louise Haigh MP (Labour) Hyd 2015 – Ion 2018
38 Matthew Hancock MP (Independent) Tach 2014 – Maw 2018
32 Simon Hughes MP (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2014 – Maw 2015
28 Sadiq Khan (Labour) Hyd 2014 – Ebr 2022
27 Andrew Slaughter MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Maw 2023
26 Neil Findlay (Labour) Mai 2014 – Meh 2020
25 Alex Cole-Hamilton (Liberal Democrat) Med 2016 – Tach 2023
24 Lord Alton of Liverpool (Crossbench) Ion 2015 – Mai 2024
23 Jackie Baillie (Labour) Maw 2015 – Maw 2024
23 Kirsty Blackman MP (Scottish National Party) Med 2015 – Mai 2023
22 Cat Smith MP (Labour) Maw 2016 – Gor 2021
21 Chi Onwurah MP (Labour) Meh 2014 – Ebr 2024
21 Emily Thornberry MP (Labour) Meh 2014 – Maw 2024
21 Anas Sarwar (Labour) Med 2016 – Chw 2024
21 Chloe Smith MP (Conservative) Ion 2018 – Med 2021
20 Angela Rayner MP (Labour) Meh 2021 – Meh 2022
20 Caroline Lucas MP (Green) Mai 2014 – Ion 2024
20 Baroness Neville-Rolfe (Conservative) Ion 2015 – Ebr 2024
20 Lord Watson of Wyre Forest (Labour) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Hyd 2015 – Med 2016
20 Julian Knight MP (Independent) Med 2023
19 Willie Rennie (Liberal Democrat) Ebr 2014 – Hyd 2023
19 Edward Argar MP (Conservative) Gor 2018 – Ion 2024
19 Nick Gibb MP (Conservative) Gor 2015 – Med 2023
19 Joe FitzPatrick (Scottish National Party) Meh 2017 – Meh 2018
18 Jane Ellison MP (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Maw 2017
18 Stephen Timms MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Ion 2024
17 Andrew Murrison MP (Conservative) Chw 2016 – Mai 2024
17 Lord Scriven (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Conduct Committee Gor 2015 – Maw 2023
17 Daniel Zeichner MP (Labour) Med 2015 – Gor 2022
17 Justin Madders MP (Labour) Meh 2016 – Chw 2024
16 Richard Simpson (Labour) Maw 2014 – Chw 2016
16 Lord Bridges of Headley (Conservative) - Chair, Economic Affairs Committee; Chair, Economic Affairs Committee Gor 2015 – Tach 2016
16 Douglas Ross (Conservative) Chw 2017 – Meh 2024
14 Liam Kerr (Conservative) Maw 2019 – Chw 2024
14 David Rutley MP (Conservative) Meh 2018 – Mai 2024
14 Monica Lennon (Labour) Meh 2016 – Chw 2024
14 Tom Brake MP (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2014 – Tach 2018
14 Sarah Champion MP (Labour) Gor 2018 – Gor 2023
14 Jack Dromey MP (Labour) Ion 2015 – Rha 2021
14 Jamie Greene (Conservative) Tach 2016 – Ion 2024
14 Greg Hands MP (Conservative) Tach 2016 – Rha 2021
14 Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford (Conservative) Med 2016 – Ion 2020
14 Chris Stephens MP (Scottish National Party) Gor 2015 – Chw 2023
13 Miles Briggs (Conservative) Med 2016 – Mai 2024
13 Jon Trickett MP (Labour) Med 2017 – Ion 2023
13 David Mundell MP (Conservative) Gor 2014 – Maw 2019
13 Richard Leonard (Labour) Meh 2017 – Meh 2024
13 Philip Davies MP (Conservative) Med 2014 – Tach 2016
13 Mark Griffin (Labour) Mai 2014 – Ebr 2024
12 Nigel Huddleston MP (Conservative) Tach 2018 – Med 2023
12 Andrea Leadsom MP (Conservative) Gor 2014 – Maw 2024
12 Jim Cunningham MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Ebr 2017
12 Lord Ahmad of Wimbledon (Conservative) Gor 2014 – Mai 2024
12 Lord Berkeley (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Meh 2014 – Ebr 2024
12 Julia Lopez MP (Conservative) Chw 2021 – Mai 2022
12 John Bercow MP (Speaker) Med 2015 – Gor 2019
12 Lord Faulks (Non-affiliated) - Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee Maw 2014 – Hyd 2019
12 Alex Cunningham MP (Labour) Ion 2015 – Chw 2024
11 Lord Johnson of Marylebone (Conservative) Meh 2015 – Gor 2018
11 Stella Creasy MP (Labour/Co-operative) Maw 2014 – Tach 2023
11 Holly Lynch MP (Labour) Meh 2020 – Maw 2024
11 Lord Clement-Jones (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Industry and Regulators Committee Maw 2016 – Gor 2023
11 Edward Mountain (Conservative) Meh 2017 – Tach 2023
11 Florence Eshalomi MP (Labour/Co-operative) Hyd 2020 – Chw 2023
11 Baroness Clark of Kilwinning (Labour) Meh 2022 – Rha 2023
11 Lord Jackson of Peterborough (Conservative) - Member, European Affairs Committee Med 2014 – Rha 2023
11 Sarah Jones MP (Labour) Ebr 2019 – Gor 2023
11 Anna Soubry MP (Independent) Chw 2014 – Chw 2016
11 Penny Mordaunt MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, House of Commons Commission Tach 2014 – Mai 2023
11 Lord Rosser (Labour) Gor 2015 – Maw 2022
11 Fleur Anderson MP (Labour) Meh 2021 – Gor 2021
10 Margaret Ferrier MP (Independent) Med 2015 – Gor 2020
10 Chris Bryant MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Maw 2018
10 Chris Heaton-Harris MP (Conservative) Maw 2016 – Mai 2024
10 Antoinette Sandbach MP (Independent) Med 2015 – Hyd 2019
10 Lord Vaizey of Didcot (Conservative) Rha 2014 – Maw 2016
10 Andy Wightman (Independent) Maw 2017 – Maw 2021
10 Lord Lancaster of Kimbolton (Conservative) Gor 2015 – Ebr 2017
10 David Lidington MP (Conservative) Gor 2015 – Meh 2018
10 Margot James MP (Independent) Maw 2017 – Mai 2018
10 Lord True (Conservative) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission Chw 2021 – Mai 2022
10 Justin Tomlinson MP (Conservative) Gor 2015 – Meh 2021
10 Caroline Pidgeon (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2019 – Gor 2022
10 Maria Eagle MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Gor 2023
10 Michael Ellis MP (Conservative) Hyd 2021 – Med 2022
10 Baroness Deech (Crossbench) Hyd 2015 – Ion 2024
10 Gareth Thomas MP (Labour/Co-operative) Ebr 2014 – Chw 2024
10 Barry Gardiner MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Ion 2024
10 Philip Dunne MP (Conservative) Ebr 2014 – Ion 2022
9 Grahame Morris MP (Labour) - Member, Transport Committee Maw 2014 – Tach 2021
9 Jim Shannon MP (DUP) Ion 2018 – Rha 2023
9 Paul Flynn MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Chw 2016
9 Emma Lewell-Buck MP (Labour) Rha 2016 – Tach 2023
9 Elizabeth Smith (Conservative) Mai 2014 – Chw 2022
9 Michael Fallon MP (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Ebr 2016
9 Stuart McDonald MP (Scottish National Party) Ion 2016 – Maw 2023
9 Claire Perry MP (Conservative) Med 2014 – Mai 2018
9 Alex Burghart MP (Conservative) Rha 2017 – Rha 2023
9 Norman Lamb MP (Liberal Democrat) Med 2014 – Ebr 2019
9 Dan Carden MP (Labour) Tach 2017 – Maw 2023
9 Daniel Johnson (Labour) Ion 2018 – Ion 2023
9 Karen Buck MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Mai 2022
9 Karen Bradley MP (Conservative) Gor 2014 – Hyd 2020
9 John Martin McDonnell MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Maw 2024
9 Ruth Cadbury MP (Labour) Med 2016 – Ion 2023
9 Jenny Gilruth (Scottish National Party) Maw 2017 – Mai 2023
8 Dan Jarvis MP (Labour) Maw 2014 – Meh 2022
8 James Cartlidge MP (Conservative) Hyd 2023 – Rha 2023
8 Paul Blomfield MP (Labour) - Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Hyd 2015 – Hyd 2021
8 Catherine McKinnell MP (Labour) Gor 2014 – Med 2023
8 Paul Sweeney (Labour) Ion 2018 – Tach 2021
8 Lord Bates (Conservative) Tach 2014 – Rha 2018
8 Chris Philp MP (Conservative) Gor 2020 – Med 2023
8 Stephen Doughty MP (Labour/Co-operative) Maw 2014 – Tach 2023
8 Baroness Williams of Trafford (Conservative) - Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Services Committee Gor 2015 – Aws 2022
8 Hilary Benn MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Ion 2017
8 Caroline Nokes MP (Conservative) Ion 2017 – Gor 2023
8 Adam Tomkins (Conservative) Ion 2017 – Chw 2021
8 Alison Thewliss MP (Scottish National Party) Meh 2018 – Ion 2024
8 Michael Gove MP (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Ebr 2021
8 Jackie Doyle-Price MP (Conservative) - Chair, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Maw 2018 – Maw 2019
8 George Eustice MP (Conservative) Gor 2015 – Gor 2018
8 Liam McArthur (Liberal Democrat) Ion 2016 – Chw 2022
8 Philippa Whitford MP (Scottish National Party) Ion 2016 – Tach 2021
8 Harriett Baldwin MP (Conservative) Gor 2015 – Maw 2020
8 Ruth Davidson (Conservative) Tach 2015 – Aws 2020
8 Christopher Chope MP (Conservative) Hyd 2014 – Gor 2020
8 Keith Brown (Scottish National Party) Meh 2014 – Mai 2023
7 Lord Beecham (Labour) Gor 2014 – Gor 2016
7 Viscount Younger of Leckie (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Tach 2018
7 John Finnie (Green) Rha 2014 – Tach 2019
7 Rosie Cooper MP (Labour) Mai 2014 – Meh 2018
7 Lord Ashton of Hyde (Conservative) - Chair, International Relations and Defence Committee; Chair, International Relations and Defence Committee Hyd 2016 – Maw 2019
7 Alex Chalk MP (Conservative) Mai 2018 – Mai 2022
7 Jon Ashworth MP (Labour) Ion 2018 – Ebr 2022
7 Lord Bourne of Aberystwyth (Conservative) Hyd 2015 – Meh 2019
7 Chris Skidmore MP (Conservative) Hyd 2016 – Gor 2019
7 Rachael Hamilton (Conservative) Meh 2018 – Maw 2024
7 Alex Rowley (Labour) Meh 2017 – Ion 2024
7 Amanda Solloway MP (Conservative) Maw 2021 – Gor 2021
7 Lord Hunt of Kings Heath (Labour) Gor 2014 – Ion 2024
7 Lord Naseby (Conservative) - Member, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords); Member, Royal Albert Hall Bill [HL] Committee Gor 2016 – Aws 2021
7 Lyn Brown MP (Labour) Hyd 2015 – Hyd 2016
7 Robert Goodwill MP (Conservative) Maw 2015 – Ion 2017
7 Brandon Lewis MP (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Meh 2020
7 Ross Greer (Green) Meh 2016 – Aws 2020
7 Deidre Brock MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, House of Commons Commission Ebr 2018 – Ion 2020
7 Keir Starmer MP (Labour) Tach 2017 – Med 2019
7 Lord Kennedy of Southwark (Labour) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Finance Committee (Lords); Member, Conduct Committee Gor 2015 – Tach 2020
7 Neil Bibby (Labour) Mai 2014 – Ion 2024
7 Jeremy Corbyn MP (Independent) Gor 2015 – Med 2019
7 Tim Farron MP (Liberal Democrat) Ion 2016 – Hyd 2023
7 Lord McNally (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Communications and Digital Committee Ion 2016 – Ion 2024
7 Kezia Dugdale (Labour) Mai 2014 – Ebr 2019
7 John Whittingdale MP (Conservative) Maw 2021 – Med 2023
7 Guy Opperman MP (Conservative) Med 2017 – Tach 2022
7 Robert Jenrick MP (Conservative) Chw 2016 – Hyd 2023
7 George Adam (Scottish National Party) Meh 2018 – Tach 2023
7 Lord Shipley (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Public Services Committee Gor 2015 – Mai 2022
7 Rebecca Long-Bailey MP (Labour) Hyd 2016 – Tach 2023
7 Seema Malhotra MP (Labour/Co-operative) Hyd 2014 – Meh 2023
7 Kerry McCarthy MP (Labour) Meh 2015 – Ion 2024
7 Jess Phillips MP (Labour) Rha 2016 – Ion 2024
7 Sandesh Gulhane (Conservative) Maw 2022 – Hyd 2023
7 David Davis MP (Conservative) Mai 2018 – Maw 2023
7 Ian Blackford MP (Scottish National Party) Tach 2016 – Mai 2024
7 Alexander Stewart (Conservative) Tach 2017 – Hyd 2023
7 Kelvin Hopkins MP (Independent) Maw 2016 – Meh 2018
7 Lord Russell of Liverpool (Crossbench) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Tach 2018 – Ebr 2024
7 Nicholas Dakin MP (Labour) Maw 2014 – Ion 2019
6 Martin Whitfield (Labour) Ebr 2019 – Med 2023
6 Navendu Mishra MP (Labour) Gor 2021 – Mai 2024
6 Dawn Butler MP (Labour) Maw 2016 – Meh 2021
6 David Davies MP (Conservative) Chw 2018 – Mai 2024
6 Dehenna Davison MP (Conservative) Maw 2021 – Maw 2024
6 Dominic Raab MP (Conservative) Gor 2015 – Hyd 2019
6 Gregory Campbell MP (DUP) Ebr 2014 – Chw 2024
6 Karin Smyth MP (Labour) Maw 2018 – Chw 2024
6 Valerie Vaz MP (Labour) Meh 2015 – Chw 2021
6 Stephen Flynn MP (Scottish National Party) Maw 2021 – Meh 2021
6 Tommy Sheppard MP (Scottish National Party) Chw 2017 – Hyd 2022
6 Kevan Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Rha 2015 – Med 2021
6 Caroline Dinenage MP (Conservative) Gor 2015 – Meh 2021
6 Anneliese Dodds MP (Labour/Co-operative) Maw 2018 – Chw 2022
6 Richard Burgon MP (Labour) Ion 2016 – Mai 2019
6 Barbara Keeley MP (Labour) Rha 2015 – Meh 2022
6 Jeremy Quin MP (Conservative) Mai 2018 – Tach 2022
6 Alan Brown MP (Scottish National Party) Ion 2016 – Rha 2022
6 Baroness Barran (Conservative) Med 2020 – Mai 2023
6 Wera Hobhouse MP (Liberal Democrat) Med 2020 – Chw 2023
6 Theresa Villiers MP (Conservative) Gor 2014 – Maw 2022
6 Michael Marra (Labour) Rha 2021 – Ion 2024
6 Alister Jack MP (Conservative) Ion 2020 – Med 2023
6 Helen Hayes MP (Labour) Hyd 2016 – Mai 2023
6 Steve Barclay MP (Conservative) Med 2014 – Tach 2021
6 Debbie Abrahams MP (Labour) Maw 2015 – Meh 2023
6 Esther McVey MP (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Meh 2023
6 Stephen Kerr (Conservative) Gor 2018 – Ion 2024
6 Lord Parkinson of Whitley Bay (Conservative) Meh 2022 – Rha 2023
6 Earl Howe (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Ebr 2014 – Tach 2016
6 Brian Whittle (Conservative) Med 2016 – Maw 2023
6 Alison Johnstone (Green) Mai 2014 – Meh 2023
6 Claire Baker (Labour) Hyd 2014 – Rha 2022
6 Lord Coaker (Labour) Hyd 2014 – Rha 2022
6 Kate Green MP (Labour) Maw 2014 – Meh 2021
6 Baroness Chapman of Darlington (Labour) Ion 2015 – Ebr 2024
6 Donald Cameron (Conservative) Mai 2018 – Tach 2022
6 Bernard Jenkin MP (Conservative) Ebr 2014 – Meh 2018
6 Baroness Hoey (Non-affiliated) Rha 2014 – Meh 2021
6 Johann Lamont (Labour) Ebr 2014 – Meh 2017
6 Lord Callanan (Conservative) Med 2020 – Mai 2024
6 Baroness Thornton (Labour) Maw 2015 – Rha 2022
5 Luciana Berger MP (Independent) Rha 2015 – Maw 2018
5 Baroness Fox of Buckley (Non-affiliated) Ion 2022 – Ebr 2024
5 Jessica Morden MP (Labour) Ion 2015 – Ebr 2023
5 Jane Hunt MP (Conservative) Med 2020 – Ebr 2023
5 Alistair Burt MP (Independent) Rha 2014 – Meh 2018
5 Matthew Pennycook MP (Labour) Tach 2017 – Maw 2023
5 David Lammy MP (Labour) Ebr 2016 – Meh 2021
5 Lord Clark of Windermere (Labour) Tach 2015 – Ion 2024
5 Baroness Finlay of Llandaff (Crossbench) - Member, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords); Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Hyd 2015 – Ion 2022
5 Andy McDonald MP (Labour) Maw 2017 – Meh 2023
5 Jenny Marra (Labour) Hyd 2014 – Maw 2019
5 Kenneth Macintosh (Labour) Hyd 2016 – Ebr 2019
5 Murdo Fraser (Conservative) Tach 2019 – Ion 2024
5 Mary Fee (Labour) Med 2014 – Med 2019
5 Lord Gardiner of Kimble (Conservative) - Chair, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords); Chair, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords); Chair, Committee of Selection (Lords); Chair, Committee of Selection (Lords); Chair, Liaison Committee (Lords); Chair, Liaison Committee (Lords); Chair, Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords); Chair, Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission; Chair, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Chair, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Parliamentary Works Estimates Commission Meh 2015 – Gor 2018
5 Lisa Nandy MP (Labour) Gor 2014 – Meh 2023
5 Baroness Noakes (Conservative) - Member, Financial Services Regulation Committee Tach 2021 – Mai 2024
5 Alexander Stafford MP (Conservative) Chw 2021 – Gor 2023
5 Steve Reed MP (Labour/Co-operative) Meh 2021 – Maw 2024
5 Baroness Lister of Burtersett (Labour) Maw 2014 – Meh 2023
5 Paul Burstow MP (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2014 – Maw 2015
5 Jeremy Balfour (Conservative) Maw 2017 – Ion 2023
5 Sarah Boyack (Labour) Rha 2014 – Meh 2023
5 Tim Loughton MP (Conservative) Maw 2015 – Ebr 2024
5 Nicola Sturgeon (Scottish National Party) Med 2016 – Ion 2023
5 Jonathan Gullis MP (Conservative) Tach 2020 – Maw 2024
5 Mary Scanlon (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Ion 2016
5 Peter Bottomley MP (Conservative) Gor 2021 – Ion 2024
5 Robert Buckland MP (Conservative) Gor 2015 – Med 2023
5 Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Mai 2016 – Tach 2023
5 John Hayes MP (Conservative) Maw 2017 – Tach 2023
5 Michael Tomlinson MP (Conservative) Med 2023 – Tach 2023
5 Rob Wilson MP (Conservative) Med 2015 – Ion 2017
5 Graham Stuart MP (Conservative) Maw 2019 – Med 2023
5 Paula Sherriff MP (Labour) Med 2015 – Hyd 2015
5 Baroness Hamwee (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Modern Slavery Act 2015 Committee Ion 2015 – Tach 2018
5 Roberta Blackman-Woods MP (Labour) Gor 2014 – Meh 2016
5 Sir David Amess MP (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Ebr 2019
5 Clive Betts MP (Labour) Maw 2014 – Hyd 2022
5 Dean Lockhart (Conservative) Mai 2019 – Chw 2021
5 Lord Storey (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Gor 2015 – Med 2021
5 Pauline McNeill (Labour) Meh 2017 – Ion 2024
5 Ian Murray MP (Labour) Meh 2015 – Meh 2021
5 Diana R. Johnson MP (Labour) Ion 2015 – Meh 2021
5 Lord Lucas (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Ion 2017 – Meh 2021
5 Joanna Cherry MP (Scottish National Party) Ebr 2016 – Meh 2021
5 Alun Cairns MP (Conservative) Tach 2014 – Tach 2015
5 Tulip Siddiq MP (Labour) Maw 2016 – Mai 2021
5 Jeremy Wright MP (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Ebr 2017
5 Lilian Greenwood MP (Labour) Mai 2014 – Gor 2017
5 Rachel Reeves MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Chw 2021
5 Humza Yousaf (Scottish National Party) Med 2021 – Chw 2024
5 Eddie Hughes MP (Conservative) Meh 2021 – Gor 2021
5 Lord Rennard (Liberal Democrat) Meh 2015 – Chw 2024
5 Tracey Crouch MP (Conservative) Hyd 2017 – Meh 2020
5 Beatrice Wishart (Liberal Democrat) Med 2020 – Aws 2021
5 Alistair Carmichael MP (Liberal Democrat) Rha 2014 – Tach 2021
5 Douglas Lumsden (Conservative) Maw 2022 – Chw 2024
5 Steve McCabe MP (Labour) Maw 2014 – Chw 2018
5 Nigel Adams MP (Conservative) Tach 2018 – Tach 2021
4 Jennifer Willott MP (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2014 – Mai 2014
4 Edward Leigh MP (Conservative) Med 2015 – Hyd 2023
4 David Mowat MP (Conservative) Gor 2016 – Ebr 2017
4 Will Quince MP (Conservative) - Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Gor 2019 – Med 2023
4 Lord Laird (Non-affiliated) Med 2015 – Maw 2016
4 Diane Abbott MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Gor 2019
4 Graeme Pearson (Labour) Maw 2014 – Chw 2016
4 Kris Hopkins MP (Conservative) Tach 2014 – Maw 2017
4 Nusrat Ghani MP (Conservative) Ebr 2019 – Gor 2019
4 Jo Swinson MP (Liberal Democrat) Gor 2014 – Tach 2014
4 Jesse Norman MP (Conservative) Ion 2017 – Med 2023
4 Shailesh Vara MP (Conservative) Gor 2014 – Ebr 2016
4 Lord Maude of Horsham (Conservative) Ebr 2014 – Hyd 2014
4 Anna Turley MP (Labour/Co-operative) Ion 2016 – Maw 2016
4 Ed Miliband MP (Labour) Meh 2019 – Meh 2021
4 Anna Firth MP (Conservative) Mai 2023 – Mai 2024
4 Kevin Brennan MP (Labour) Gor 2015 – Maw 2018
4 Angela Eagle MP (Labour) Tach 2014 – Maw 2019
4 Simon Hoare MP (Conservative) - Chair, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Tach 2016 – Ion 2024
4 Paul Maynard MP (Conservative) Med 2014 – Tach 2017
4 Russell Findlay (Conservative) Ion 2022 – Hyd 2023
4 John Lamont MP (Conservative) Mai 2014 – Ebr 2020
4 Cara Hilton (Labour) Ebr 2015 – Maw 2016
4 Martin McGuinness (Sinn Féin) Rha 2015 – Hyd 2016
4 Jim McMahon MP (Labour/Co-operative) Maw 2016 – Tach 2017
4 Yasmin Qureshi MP (Labour) Maw 2014 – Meh 2021
4 Tobias Ellwood MP (Conservative) Med 2016 – Med 2018
4 Oliver Dowden MP (Conservative) Maw 2020 – Ion 2024
4 Alex Davies-Jones MP (Labour) Meh 2020 – Rha 2023
4 Luke Hall MP (Conservative) Maw 2020 – Chw 2021
4 Therese Coffey MP (Conservative) Ebr 2014 – Chw 2018
4 Charlotte Leslie MP (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Med 2015
4 Greg Mulholland MP (Liberal Democrat) Meh 2014 – Ion 2016
4 Alex Salmond MP (Scottish National Party) Mai 2014 – Gor 2015
4 Helen Goodman MP (Labour) Gor 2014 – Maw 2018
4 Graham Jones MP (Labour) Ion 2016 – Rha 2016
4 Kirsten Oswald MP (Scottish National Party) Ebr 2016 – Maw 2022
4 Lord Willetts (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Ebr 2024
4 Dame Cheryl Gillan MP (Conservative) Tach 2015 – Ebr 2019
4 George Freeman MP (Conservative) Meh 2016 – Meh 2022
4 Jonathan Edwards MP (Independent) Ebr 2014 – Gor 2015
4 Bridget Phillipson MP (Labour) Mai 2016 – Med 2021
4 Daniel Poulter MP (Labour) Ebr 2014 – Tach 2014
4 Elaine Smith (Labour) Tach 2017 – Rha 2019
4 Fiona Bruce MP (Conservative) Mai 2014 – Maw 2022
4 Wendy Morton MP (Conservative) Meh 2015 – Maw 2022
4 Jim Fitzpatrick MP (Labour) Chw 2015 – Meh 2019
4 Jo Churchill MP (Conservative) Aws 2020 – Chw 2022
4 Maggie Throup MP (Conservative) Rha 2015 – Chw 2022
4 Mhairi Black MP (Scottish National Party) Ion 2016 – Chw 2022
4 Lord Lilley (Conservative) - Member, Financial Services Regulation Committee Chw 2016 – Maw 2024
4 Maurice Golden (Conservative) Tach 2021 – Chw 2023
4 Thangam Debbonaire MP (Labour) Gor 2020 – Chw 2022
4 Leo Docherty MP (Conservative) Meh 2021 – Ion 2022
4 James Brokenshire MP (Conservative) Ebr 2016 – Ebr 2020
4 John Glen MP (Conservative) Ebr 2021 – Ion 2022
4 Stephen Hammond MP (Conservative) Gor 2014 – Meh 2019
4 Ben Macpherson (Scottish National Party) Meh 2018 – Ebr 2024
4 Madeleine Moon MP (Labour) Meh 2014 – Maw 2017
4 Victoria Prentis MP (Conservative) Tach 2018 – Meh 2021
4 Lord Pickles (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Maw 2015
4 Alan Duncan MP (Conservative) Rha 2016 – Ebr 2017
4 Roger Godsiff MP (Labour) Chw 2015 – Gor 2017
4 Iain Duncan Smith MP (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Meh 2023
4 Munira Wilson MP (Liberal Democrat) Ion 2020 – Meh 2023
4 Catherine West MP (Labour) Chw 2016 – Meh 2021
4 Phillip Lee MP (Liberal Democrat) Tach 2016 – Maw 2018
4 Mike Penning MP (Conservative) Meh 2015 – Ebr 2023
4 Mark Harper MP (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Meh 2021
4 Liam Byrne MP (Labour) Chw 2017 – Ebr 2023
4 Mark Francois MP (Conservative) Chw 2015 – Tach 2022
4 Bambos Charalambous MP (Independent) Maw 2019 – Maw 2023
4 Robin Walker MP (Conservative) Maw 2017 – Gor 2021
4 David Hanson MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Rha 2018
4 David Linden MP (Scottish National Party) Med 2017 – Chw 2023
4 Grant Shapps MP (Conservative) Gor 2015 – Med 2015
4 Elliot Colburn MP (Conservative) Ebr 2021 – Chw 2023
4 Lord Wallace of Saltaire (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2014 – Ion 2024
4 Patricia Gibson MP (Scottish National Party) Maw 2017 – Ion 2023
4 Rory Stewart MP (Independent) Med 2015 – Ion 2019
4 Andrew Jones MP (Conservative) Hyd 2016 – Ebr 2019
4 Kit Malthouse MP (Conservative) Meh 2019 – Chw 2022
4 Lord Maxton (Labour) Med 2016 – Maw 2017
4 Lord Harris of Haringey (Labour) Gor 2015 – Ebr 2018
4 Baroness Scott of Needham Market (Liberal Democrat) - Member, European Affairs Committee; Member, House of Lords Commission Hyd 2016 – Maw 2023
4 John O'Dowd (Sinn Féin) Meh 2014 – Tach 2020
4 Baroness Sugg (Conservative) Chw 2018 – Ebr 2019
4 Graham Simpson (Conservative) Meh 2017 – Hyd 2017
4 Baroness Bowles of Berkhamsted (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Financial Services Regulation Committee Ion 2018 – Tach 2020
4 Lord Wills (Labour) Maw 2014 – Maw 2019
4 Baroness Bennett of Manor Castle (Green) Maw 2021 – Maw 2023
4 Baroness Northover (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Chw 2014 – Med 2015
4 John Swinney (Scottish National Party) Aws 2014 – Ion 2022
4 Lord Patten (Conservative) Med 2017 – Meh 2018
3 Abena Oppong-Asare MP (Labour) Tach 2022 – Hyd 2023
3 John Healey MP (Labour) Tach 2014 – Hyd 2023
3 The Countess of Mar (Crossbench) Gor 2015 – Maw 2018
3 Alex Sobel MP (Labour/Co-operative) Mai 2018 – Meh 2022
3 Meghan Gallacher (Conservative) Maw 2022 – Tach 2023
3 Theresa May MP (Conservative) Maw 2015 – Mai 2015
3 Baroness Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Chw 2016 – Chw 2024
3 Chris Grayling MP (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Tach 2015
3 Sarah Newton MP (Conservative) Hyd 2014 – Rha 2017
3 Iain Wright MP (Labour) Maw 2014 – Hyd 2014
3 Mims Davies MP (Conservative) Ion 2023 – Med 2023
3 Edward Timpson MP (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Meh 2015
3 Liz Saville-Roberts MP (Plaid Cymru) Maw 2020 – Tach 2023
3 Nia Griffith MP (Labour) Maw 2015 – Meh 2021
3 Robert Courts MP (Conservative) Maw 2017 – Rha 2023
3 Caroline Russell (Green) Maw 2020 – Med 2021
3 Lord Fox (Liberal Democrat) - Member, International Agreements Committee Tach 2021 – Mai 2022
3 Tracy Brabin MP (Labour/Co-operative) Rha 2016 – Chw 2018
3 Mary Foy MP (Labour) - Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Mai 2023 – Ion 2024
3 Judith Cummins MP (Labour) Med 2017 – Rha 2023
3 Helen Grant MP (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Chw 2015
3 John Scott (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Rha 2015
3 Tavish Scott (Liberal Democrat) Meh 2017 – Meh 2018
3 Lord Young of Cookham (Conservative) Ebr 2017 – Gor 2019
3 Baroness Chisholm of Owlpen (Conservative) Hyd 2016 – Hyd 2017
3 Derek Twigg MP (Labour) Tach 2020 – Rha 2023
3 Patrick Grady MP (Scottish National Party) Gor 2017 – Tach 2023
3 Peter Dowd MP (Labour) Med 2022 – Tach 2023
3 Jamie Reed MP (Labour) Maw 2014 – Hyd 2014
3 Luke Pollard MP (Labour/Co-operative) Meh 2018 – Meh 2021
3 Desmond Swayne MP (Conservative) Hyd 2014 – Tach 2015
3 Gordon Marsden MP (Labour) Meh 2014 – Meh 2016
3 Margaret Greenwood MP (Labour) Gor 2016 – Gor 2019
3 Royston Smith MP (Conservative) Maw 2016
3 Jacob Rees-Mogg MP (Conservative) Gor 2021 – Rha 2021
3 Marcus Jones MP (Conservative) Tach 2015 – Maw 2017
3 Stephanie Peacock MP (Labour) Mai 2023
3 Stephen Morgan MP (Labour) Gor 2021 – Mai 2023
3 Carol Monaghan MP (Scottish National Party) Ion 2018 – Rha 2021
3 James Heappey MP (Conservative) Chw 2021 – Mai 2023
3 Lord Prior of Brampton (Non-affiliated) Gor 2015 – Ebr 2017
3 Lord Hodgson of Astley Abbotts (Conservative) Maw 2017 – Maw 2019
3 Baroness Featherstone (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2016 – Mai 2024
3 Pam Gosal (Conservative) Maw 2023 – Ion 2024
3 Derek Mackay (Independent) Med 2018 – Ion 2020
3 John Penrose MP (Conservative) Hyd 2015 – Meh 2023
3 Kelly Tolhurst MP (Conservative) Ion 2019 – Meh 2023
3 Richard Drax MP (Conservative) Med 2018 – Hyd 2021
3 Rhoda Grant (Labour) Chw 2018 – Ebr 2022
3 James Kelly (Labour) Tach 2018 – Mai 2020
3 Brendan O'Hara MP (Scottish National Party) Mai 2016 – Ion 2022
3 Baroness Ludford (Liberal Democrat) - Member, European Affairs Committee Maw 2018 – Rha 2022
3 Lord Dholakia (Liberal Democrat) Ion 2021 – Rha 2021
3 Lord Blencathra (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Public Services Committee Chw 2015 – Chw 2024
3 Mike Gapes MP (Independent) Meh 2014 – Gor 2017
3 Julian Lewis MP (Conservative) - Chair, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Meh 2021 – Med 2023
3 Joan McAlpine (Scottish National Party) Maw 2014 – Med 2018
3 Huw Merriman MP (Conservative) Rha 2022 – Gor 2023
3 Lord Watson of Invergowrie (Labour) - Member, Modern Slavery Act 2015 Committee Ion 2016 – Meh 2021
3 Lord Harrington of Watford (Conservative) Ion 2019 – Gor 2022
3 Onkar Sahota (Labour) Chw 2020 – Mai 2022
3 Baroness Berridge (Conservative) - Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee Ion 2015 – Gor 2021
3 Sharon Hodgson MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, House of Commons Commission; Member, Parliamentary Works Estimates Commission Ebr 2016 – Rha 2021
3 David Winnick MP (Labour) Hyd 2014 – Ion 2016
3 Neil Coyle MP (Labour) Mai 2016 – Hyd 2021
3 Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Ebr 2017
3 Simon Kirby MP (Conservative) Ion 2017 – Ebr 2017
3 Stewart McDonald MP (Scottish National Party) Maw 2018 – Gor 2018
3 Craig Mackinlay MP (Conservative) Tach 2016 – Hyd 2022
3 Baroness Brinton (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2018 – Hyd 2021
3 Richard Burden MP (Labour) Chw 2015 – Med 2015
3 Clive Lewis MP (Labour) Meh 2015 – Meh 2020
3 Wendy Chamberlain MP (Liberal Democrat) Med 2020 – Maw 2022
3 James Duddridge MP (Conservative) Chw 2016 – Hyd 2022
3 Lord Kirkwood of Kirkhope (Liberal Democrat) Tach 2015 – Chw 2017
3 Stephen Twigg MP (Labour/Co-operative) Hyd 2014 – Maw 2019
3 Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Meh 2021
3 Paul Farrelly MP (Labour) Chw 2019 – Maw 2019
3 Karen Lee MP (Labour) Tach 2017 – Ion 2019
3 Lord Singh of Wimbledon (Crossbench) Hyd 2017 – Chw 2022
3 Toby Perkins MP (Labour) Med 2014 – Chw 2018
3 Wayne David MP (Labour) Gor 2015 – Rha 2020
3 Lord Tyler (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2016 – Tach 2016
3 Eleanor Laing MP (Conservative) - Chair, Parliamentary Works Estimates Commission; Chair, Parliamentary Works Estimates Commission; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Tach 2014 – Mai 2018
3 Steve Webb MP (Liberal Democrat) Tach 2014
3 Siobhain McDonagh MP (Labour) Rha 2017 – Chw 2019
3 Rupa Huq MP (Labour) Gor 2018 – Hyd 2019
3 Chris Matheson MP (Labour) Mai 2018 – Mai 2021
3 John Mason (Scottish National Party) Chw 2019 – Tach 2021
3 Lord Ramsbotham (Crossbench) Mai 2014 – Ion 2015
3 Jim Allister (Traditional Unionist Voice) Hyd 2015 – Tach 2020
3 Baroness Vere of Norbiton (Conservative) Gor 2020 – Chw 2023
3 Julian Huppert MP (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2014 – Meh 2014
3 Roy Beggs (UUP) Ebr 2015 – Maw 2020
3 Baroness Hollins (Crossbench) Gor 2015 – Ebr 2018
3 Rachael Maskell MP (Labour/Co-operative) Hyd 2015 – Hyd 2019
3 Mr Mark Ruskell (Green) Ebr 2017 – Chw 2021
3 John Hemming MP (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2014 – Hyd 2014
3 Amber Rudd MP (Independent) Tach 2014 – Ion 2015
3 Margaret Mitchell (Conservative) Chw 2015 – Maw 2019
3 Lord Greenhalgh (Conservative) - Member, Built Environment Committee Ion 2021 – Meh 2022
3 Nadine Dorries MP (Conservative) Meh 2020 – Maw 2021
3 Lord Stunell (Liberal Democrat) Gor 2021 – Med 2023
3 Lord Rooker (Labour) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Economic Affairs Committee; Member, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Tach 2017 – Meh 2021
3 Neale Hanvey MP (Alba) Tach 2023 – Ebr 2024
3 Kevin Hollinrake MP (Conservative) Mai 2021 – Rha 2022
3 Jim Hume (Liberal Democrat) Med 2014 – Tach 2015
3 Bob Blackman MP (Conservative) Maw 2014 – Tach 2017
3 Arlene Foster (DUP) Meh 2016 – Hyd 2016
3 Andrew Selous MP (Conservative) Ion 2015 – Hyd 2016
3 Lord Leigh of Hurley (Conservative) - Chair, Finance Bill Sub-Committee; Chair, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Tach 2017 – Med 2023
3 Karl Turner MP (Labour) Maw 2014
3 Ruth Jones MP (Labour) Maw 2021 – Maw 2022
3 Margaret Hodge MP (Labour) Meh 2014 – Rha 2022
3 Damian Hinds MP (Conservative) Tach 2016 – Rha 2022
3 Iain Gray (Labour) Tach 2015 – Mai 2019
3 Lord Markham (Conservative) Ebr 2023 – Chw 2024
3 Carolyn Harris MP (Labour) Meh 2016 – Chw 2019
3 Kemi Badenoch MP (Conservative) Hyd 2020 – Chw 2024
3 Elizabeth Truss MP (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Gor 2014
3 Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Maw 2019 – Rha 2022
3 Marion Fellows MP (Scottish National Party) Gor 2023 – Chw 2024
3 The Earl of Clancarty (Crossbench) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Hyd 2016 – Chw 2018
3 Duncan McNeil (Labour) Maw 2014 – Meh 2014
3 Owen Thompson MP (Scottish National Party) Ion 2016 – Meh 2021
3 Chris Ruane MP (Labour) Maw 2014 – Tach 2018
3 Marsha de Cordova MP (Labour) Meh 2022 – Tach 2022
3 Aaron Bell MP (Conservative) Ebr 2021 – Ion 2023
3 Lord Lingfield (Conservative) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Ion 2016
3 Lord Paddick (Liberal Democrat) Hyd 2016 – Maw 2022
2 Greg Knight MP (Conservative) Maw 2017
2 Sarah Olney MP (Liberal Democrat) Meh 2021 – Maw 2022
2 Lord Morrow (DUP) Maw 2014 – Hyd 2018
2 Lord de Mauley (Conservative) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art; Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Chw 2015 – Hyd 2018
2 Kevin Foster MP (Conservative) Hyd 2021 – Rha 2021
2 Caroline Ansell MP (Conservative) Gor 2016 – Maw 2022
2 Annie Wells (Conservative) Tach 2017 – Med 2018
2 Caroline Flint MP (Labour) Med 2014 – Med 2015
2 Mark Garnier MP (Conservative) Tach 2016 – Maw 2017
2 Baroness Manzoor (Conservative) Rha 2015 – Tach 2018
2 Siân Berry (Green) Hyd 2019 – Mai 2022
2 Baroness Scott of Bybrook (Conservative) Maw 2022 – Mai 2023
2 Darren Jones MP (Labour) Med 2018 – Ion 2022
2 Stephen Farry MP (Alliance) Hyd 2016 – Ion 2017
2 Chris Evans MP (Labour/Co-operative) Meh 2016 – Ion 2022
2 Graham Stringer MP (Labour) Gor 2014 – Chw 2017
2 Alexander Burnett (Conservative) Mai 2018 – Mai 2024
2 Bill Cash MP (Conservative) Med 2017 – Maw 2022
2 Tony Devenish (Conservative) Gor 2019 – Rha 2021
2 Bob Neill MP (Conservative) Ion 2023
2 Oliver Letwin MP (Independent) Meh 2015 – Hyd 2016
2 Neil Garratt (Conservative) Chw 2022
2 Kim Johnson MP (Labour) Ion 2021 – Mai 2021
2 Linda Fabiani (Scottish National Party) Meh 2017
2 Carla Lockhart MP (DUP) Med 2020 – Ebr 2021
2 Nick Thomas-Symonds MP (Labour) Hyd 2015 – Rha 2017
2 Ben Wallace MP (Conservative) Maw 2018 – Ebr 2021
2 Hywel Williams MP (Plaid Cymru) Maw 2021
2 Shirley-Anne Somerville (Scottish National Party) Chw 2022
2 Simon Clarke MP (Conservative) Meh 2020 – Chw 2021
2 Mark Field MP (Conservative) Rha 2015 – Tach 2018
2 Alok Sharma MP (Conservative) Ion 2018 – Chw 2018
2 Conor McGinn MP (Independent) Maw 2020 – Ion 2021
2 Baroness Tyler of Enfield (Liberal Democrat) Mai 2016 – Maw 2021
2 James Cleverly MP (Conservative) Hyd 2020
2 Stephen Lloyd MP (Independent) Meh 2018
2 Patrick Harvie (Green) Maw 2014 – Maw 2021
2 Lord Sikka (Labour) Mai 2021 – Chw 2024
2 Jackson Carlaw (Conservative) Ion 2017 – Maw 2020
2 Bill Grant MP (Conservative) Rha 2018 – Ebr 2019
2 Mark Pritchard MP (Conservative) Maw 2019 – Meh 2020
2 Lord McFall of Alcluith (Non-affiliated) - Chair, Freedom of Information Advisory Panel (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Chair, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence; Chair, House of Lords Commission; Chair, House of Lords Commission; Chair, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence Gor 2018 – Gor 2020
2 Emma Reynolds MP (Labour) Med 2018 – Ebr 2019
2 Lord Warner (Crossbench) Ion 2019 – Ion 2022
2 Danielle Rowley MP (Labour) Ion 2019 – Mai 2019
2 Heather Wheeler MP (Conservative) Mai 2018 – Gor 2019
2 The Marquess of Lothian (Conservative) Ion 2016 – Chw 2021
2 Justine Greening MP (Independent) Mai 2019 – Meh 2019
2 Baroness Parminter (Liberal Democrat) Hyd 2019
2 Layla Moran MP (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2018 – Meh 2021
2 Helen Jones MP (Labour) Rha 2014 – Tach 2016
2 Chuka Umunna MP (Liberal Democrat) Med 2019
2 Gordon MacDonald (Scottish National Party) Mai 2018 – Ion 2019
2 Michelle Donelan MP (Conservative) Chw 2018 – Tach 2021
2 Matt Western MP (Labour) Meh 2019 – Tach 2021
2 Anne McLaughlin MP (Scottish National Party) Gor 2021 – Med 2021
2 Lord Palmer of Childs Hill (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Hyd 2015 – Ebr 2019
2 Maureen Watt (Scottish National Party) Chw 2014 – Hyd 2018
2 Baroness Kramer (Liberal Democrat) Meh 2014 – Meh 2021
2 Sammy Wilson MP (DUP) Med 2016 – Med 2021
2 David Johnston MP (Conservative) Chw 2021 – Gor 2021
2 Lord Polak (Conservative) Med 2021 – Ion 2024
2 Baroness Walmsley (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Chair, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee; Chair, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee Tach 2016 – Mai 2019
2 Jerome Mayhew MP (Conservative) Meh 2021 – Gor 2021
2 Lord Campbell-Savours (Labour) Chw 2016 – Mai 2019
2 Virginia Crosbie MP (Conservative) Ebr 2021 – Meh 2021
2 Carál Ní Chuilín (Sinn Féin) Mai 2014 – Maw 2022
2 Sylvia Hermon MP (Independent) Maw 2018
2 Faisal Rashid MP (Labour) Maw 2018 – Ebr 2018
2 Ellie Reeves MP (Labour) Med 2018 – Meh 2021
2 Lucy Frazer MP (Conservative) Maw 2020 – Meh 2021
2 Sam Gyimah MP (Independent) Tach 2014 – Ebr 2018
2 Maria Miller MP (Conservative) Gor 2016 – Tach 2017
2 Jo Stevens MP (Labour) Hyd 2017 – Meh 2021
2 The Earl of Courtown (Conservative) - Member, Finance Committee (Lords) Meh 2016 – Med 2019
2 Lord Stewart of Dirleton (Conservative) Rha 2023 – Chw 2024
2 Lord Cashman (Non-affiliated) Hyd 2020 – Maw 2022
2 Baroness McIntosh of Pickering (Conservative) Meh 2021 – Maw 2022
2 Robin Swann (UUP) Rha 2015 – Maw 2022
2 Andrew Muir (Alliance) Tach 2020 – Mai 2024
2 Keith Vaz MP (Labour) Tach 2014 – Maw 2015
2 Lord O'Neill of Gatley (Crossbench) Tach 2015 – Ion 2016
2 Nick Smith MP (Labour) Med 2014 – Maw 2024
2 Maria Caulfield MP (Conservative) Gor 2022 – Maw 2024
2 Andrew Griffith MP (Conservative) Maw 2021 – Maw 2024
2 Jeffrey M. Donaldson MP (DUP) Ebr 2014 – Meh 2014
2 Emma Hardy MP (Labour) Chw 2018 – Chw 2019
2 Margaret McCulloch (Labour) Med 2015
2 Andrew Stephenson MP (Conservative) Gor 2019 – Chw 2024
2 Baroness Sherlock (Labour) Ebr 2014 – Rha 2015
2 Ben Bradshaw MP (Labour) Meh 2015 – Chw 2024
2 Jeremy Hunt MP (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Mai 2018
2 Baroness Smith of Basildon (Labour) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission Rha 2015 – Ion 2016
2 Lord Birt (Crossbench) Med 2023 – Hyd 2023
2 Lord Offord of Garvel (Conservative) Chw 2024
2 Lord Wood of Anfield (Labour) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Chw 2014 – Ion 2016
2 Alison McInnes (Liberal Democrat) Ebr 2014 – Aws 2014
2 Tricia Marwick (None) Chw 2016
2 Sarah Green MP (Liberal Democrat) Med 2021 – Ion 2024
2 Kenneth Gibson (Scottish National Party) Chw 2014 – Rha 2022
2 Martyn Day MP (Scottish National Party) Gor 2022 – Ion 2024
2 Peter Whittle (Brexit Alliance) Ion 2021
2 Tom Elliott (UUP) Med 2014 – Maw 2016
2 Baroness Hayter of Kentish Town (Labour) - Member, European Affairs Committee; Member, Royal Albert Hall Bill [HL] Committee Chw 2016 – Ebr 2016
2 Hannah Bardell MP (Scottish National Party) Chw 2018 – Mai 2018
2 Lord Howarth of Newport (Labour) Mai 2014 – Mai 2016
2 Craig Hoy (Conservative) Rha 2021 – Tach 2023
2 Stewart Stevenson (Scottish National Party) Meh 2017 – Tach 2020
2 Preet Kaur Gill MP (Labour/Co-operative) Ebr 2018 – Hyd 2023
2 Gordon Lyons (DUP) Hyd 2016 – Rha 2021
2 Gavin Brown (Conservative) Aws 2014 – Hyd 2014
2 Stephen Kinnock MP (Labour) Hyd 2015 – Maw 2024
2 Craig Whittaker MP (Conservative) Tach 2016
2 Austin Mitchell MP (Labour) Maw 2014 – Maw 2015
2 Lord Beith (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Constitution Committee; Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House Maw 2014 – Rha 2014
2 Lord Morris of Aberavon (Labour) Chw 2014 – Maw 2014
2 Andy Sawford MP (Labour) Chw 2014 – Meh 2014
2 Norman Baker MP (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2014 – Gor 2014
2 Lord Kerslake (Crossbench) Ion 2016 – Mai 2018
2 Angela Constance (Scottish National Party) Mai 2014 – Maw 2024
2 Dan Rogerson MP (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2014 – Tach 2014
2 Lord Taylor of Holbeach (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Chw 2014 – Ebr 2014
2 Peter Bone MP (Independent) Ion 2016 – Meh 2018
2 Tom Greatrex MP (Labour) Ion 2015
2 Hugh Bayley MP (Labour) Ion 2015
2 Victoria Atkins MP (Conservative) Maw 2018 – Rha 2018
2 Robert Largan MP (Conservative) Chw 2022 – Mai 2024
2 Unmesh Desai (Labour) Meh 2019 – Med 2021
2 Baroness Chakrabarti (Labour) - Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee; Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Rha 2017 – Gor 2023
2 Joan Ruddock MP (Labour) Ion 2015 – Maw 2015
2 Lord Bach (Labour) - Member, Public Services Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Maw 2023 – Meh 2023
2 Lord Ashcroft (Conservative) Med 2014 – Ion 2015
2 Anthony Browne MP (Conservative) Hyd 2023 – Mai 2024
2 Shabana Mahmood MP (Labour) Ebr 2014 – Mai 2024
2 Henry Smith MP (Conservative) Ion 2019
2 Lord Freud (Conservative) Ebr 2014 – Hyd 2015
2 Mike Amesbury MP (Labour) Ebr 2018 – Mai 2024
2 Paula Barker MP (Labour) Mai 2023 – Mai 2024
2 Baroness Massey of Darwen (Labour) Hyd 2014 – Gor 2019
2 Lord Allan of Hallam (Liberal Democrat) Gor 2023
2 Baroness Newlove (Conservative) Maw 2021 – Tach 2021
2 Mark Spencer MP (Conservative) Med 2023 – Ebr 2024
2 Lord Morgan (Labour) Meh 2016 – Gor 2016
2 Baroness Jones of Moulsecoomb (Green) Tach 2021 – Rha 2021
2 Oliver Mundell (Conservative) Meh 2018 – Tach 2023
2 Baroness Hayman of Ullock (Labour) Gor 2018 – Maw 2023
2 Baroness Sheehan (Liberal Democrat) - Chair, Environment and Climate Change Committee; Chair, Environment and Climate Change Committee Ebr 2017 – Gor 2017
2 The Earl of Lytton (Crossbench) Tach 2015 – Med 2017
2 Lord Stevenson of Balmacara (Labour) - Member, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Ion 2017 – Med 2017
2 Peter Chapman (Conservative) Ebr 2019 – Ion 2020
2 Viscount Stansgate (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Tach 2021 – Rha 2021
2 Sheryll Murray MP (Conservative) Rha 2021 – Maw 2023
2 Lord Lexden (Conservative) Maw 2016 – Ion 2024
2 Rishi Sunak MP (Conservative) Ion 2019 – Ebr 2019
2 James Murray MP (Labour/Co-operative) Ion 2021 – Chw 2023
2 Alison Harris (Conservative) Med 2018 – Hyd 2019
2 Sarah Owen MP (Labour) Gor 2021 – Chw 2023
2 Lord McLoughlin (Conservative) - Chair, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee; Chair, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, House of Lords Commission Ion 2022 – Ion 2024
2 Lord Kinnock (Labour) Ion 2015 – Tach 2017
2 Lord Forsyth of Drumlean (Conservative) - Chair, Financial Services Regulation Committee; Chair, Financial Services Regulation Committee Chw 2018 – Ion 2024
2 Keith Prince (Conservative) Ion 2019 – Aws 2021
2 Tom Pursglove MP (Conservative) Hyd 2022 – Ion 2023
2 Bill Esterson MP (Labour) Meh 2016
2 Michael Matheson (Scottish National Party) Rha 2016 – Ion 2018
2 Helen Whately MP (Conservative) Ebr 2021 – Rha 2022
2 Pauline Latham MP (Conservative) Gor 2014 – Rha 2022
2 Claire Hanna MP (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Gor 2021 – Tach 2022
2 Mark Drakeford (Labour) Med 2017 – Maw 2018
2 Christine Jardine MP (Liberal Democrat) Hyd 2017 – Tach 2022
2 Nick Hurd MP (Conservative) Ebr 2014 – Meh 2014
2 Jack Lopresti MP (Conservative) Mai 2016 – Ebr 2019
2 Baroness Corston (Labour) Ion 2018 – Ebr 2018
2 John Nicolson MP (Scottish National Party) Chw 2021 – Gor 2022
2 Vicky Ford MP (Conservative) Ebr 2022 – Gor 2022
2 Baroness Benjamin (Liberal Democrat) Rha 2023 – Ion 2024
2 Baroness Randerson (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Hyd 2016 – Gor 2022
2 Clare Adamson (Scottish National Party) Tach 2016 – Meh 2017
2 Priti Patel MP (Conservative) Hyd 2015 – Ebr 2016
2 Mike Kane MP (Labour) Hyd 2016 – Gor 2023
2 David Burrowes MP (Conservative) Chw 2015
2 Gary Streeter MP (Conservative) Tach 2015
2 Michael Russell (Scottish National Party) Ebr 2020
2 Douglas Carswell MP (UKIP) Rha 2014 – Tach 2015
2 Lord Marks of Henley-on-Thames (Liberal Democrat) Gor 2014 – Tach 2016
2 Paul Monaghan MP (Scottish National Party) Hyd 2015 – Rha 2015
2 Lord Barwell (Conservative) Hyd 2016 – Rha 2016
2 Rachel Maclean MP (Conservative) Med 2021 – Gor 2023
2 Steve Rotheram MP (Labour) Rha 2015
2 Peter Gibson MP (Conservative) Ebr 2021 – Gor 2023
2 David Stewart (Labour) Chw 2020 – Maw 2020
2 Kevin Stewart (Scottish National Party) Rha 2015 – Rha 2016
2 Richard Holden MP (Conservative) Hyd 2022 – Mai 2023
2 Lord Sharpe of Epsom (Conservative) Hyd 2022 – Rha 2023
2 Lord Liddle (Labour) Chw 2014 – Ion 2017
2 Michael Fabricant MP (Conservative) Ion 2016
2 Lord Sandhurst (Conservative) - Member, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Meh 2022 – Gor 2022
2 Vicky Foxcroft MP (Labour) Med 2017 – Mai 2023
2 Lorna Slater (Green) Maw 2023 – Mai 2023
2 Callum McCaig MP (Scottish National Party) Gor 2016 – Maw 2017
2 Lord Nash (Conservative) Chw 2014 – Maw 2017
2 Danny Kinahan MP (UUP) Ion 2017 – Chw 2017
2 Paul Scully MP (Conservative) Tach 2021 – Meh 2023
2 Michael Weir MP (Scottish National Party) Gor 2014 – Rha 2016
2 David Nuttall MP (Conservative) Maw 2016 – Tach 2016
2 Jake Berry MP (Conservative) Maw 2016
2 Matthew Offord MP (Conservative) Maw 2016
2 Steve Aiken (UUP) Ion 2017 – Tach 2020
1 Roseanna Cunningham (Scottish National Party) Maw 2015
1 Gail Ross (Scottish National Party) Ebr 2017
1 Sandra White (Scottish National Party) Ion 2016
1 Alex Neil (Scottish National Party) Maw 2014
1 Lord Mawson (Crossbench) - Member, Built Environment Committee Maw 2015
1 Mike Rumbles (Liberal Democrat) Meh 2017
1 Viscount Simon (Labour) Meh 2014
1 George Robinson (DUP) Ebr 2021
1 Peter Weir (DUP) Rha 2015
1 Trevor Lunn (Alliance) Tach 2015
1 Paula Bradley (DUP) Mai 2014
1 Evelyn Tweed (Scottish National Party) Maw 2024
1 Lord McKenzie of Luton (Labour) Rha 2015
1 Fra McCann (Sinn Féin) Tach 2014
1 Fulton MacGregor (Scottish National Party) Rha 2021
1 Lord Benyon (Conservative) Rha 2021
1 The Bishop of Salisbury (Bishop) Tach 2016
1 Màiri McAllan (Scottish National Party) Rha 2021
1 Joanne Bunting (DUP) Rha 2021
1 Matthew O'Toole (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Rha 2021
1 Jeane Freeman (Scottish National Party) Aws 2020
1 Lord Browne of Ladyton (Labour) Rha 2021
1 Paul Wheelhouse (Scottish National Party) Ebr 2019
1 Paul McLennan (Scottish National Party) Rha 2021
1 Michelle Ballantyne (Reform UK) Chw 2018
1 Gordon Lindhurst (Conservative) Ion 2018
1 Maurice Corry (Conservative) Hyd 2017
1 Baroness Kinnock of Holyhead (Labour) Gor 2014
1 Stephen Hepburn MP (Labour) Maw 2016
1 Foysol Choudhury (Labour) Ion 2022
1 Harold McKee (UUP) Hyd 2016
1 Jamie Halcro Johnston (Conservative) Ion 2023
1 John Wilson (Independent) Ion 2016
1 Pam Duncan-Glancy (Labour) Rha 2022
1 Anna Lo (Alliance) Maw 2014
1 Seán Rogers (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Meh 2014
1 Mitchel McLaughlin (Speaker) Chw 2015
1 Alban Maginness (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Mai 2015
1 Jo-Anne Dobson (UUP) Meh 2014
1 Ross Hussey (UUP) Med 2014
1 Philip Smith (UUP) Meh 2016
1 Lord Newby (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence; Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security; Member, House of Lords Commission Rha 2022
1 Siobhan McMahon (Labour) Med 2015
1 Lord McCluskey (Crossbench) Chw 2016
1 Andy Burnham MP (Labour) Maw 2014
1 Eilidh Whiteford MP (Scottish National Party) Mai 2014
1 George Osborne MP (Conservative) Meh 2014
1 Andrew Smith MP (Labour) Tach 2014
1 David Anderson MP (Labour) Maw 2015
1 Corri Wilson MP (Scottish National Party) Meh 2015
1 Paul O'Kane (Labour) Tach 2022
1 Emma Roddick (Scottish National Party) Hyd 2022
1 Ben Howlett MP (Conservative) Chw 2016
1 Tania Mathias MP (Conservative) Chw 2016
1 Roderick Campbell (Scottish National Party) Med 2015
1 Anne McTaggart (Labour) Chw 2015
1 Ben Gummer MP (Conservative) Ebr 2016
1 Ann McKechin MP (Labour) Rha 2014
1 Joan Walley MP (Labour) Maw 2014
1 Lindsay Roy MP (Labour) Maw 2014
1 Adrian Sanders MP (Liberal Democrat) Ebr 2014
1 Bob Russell MP (Liberal Democrat) Ebr 2014
1 Siân James MP (Labour) Mai 2014
1 Gregg McClymont MP (Labour) Gor 2014
1 Graeme Morrice MP (Labour) Gor 2014
1 Pamela Nash MP (Labour) Hyd 2014
1 Eric Ollerenshaw MP (Conservative) Hyd 2014
1 Stephen Gilbert MP (Liberal Democrat) Tach 2014
1 Julie Hilling MP (Labour) Rha 2014
1 Duncan Hames MP (Liberal Democrat) Ion 2015
1 Elaine Murray (Labour) Tach 2014
1 John Denham MP (Labour) Chw 2015
1 Paul Givan (DUP) Meh 2024
1 Lord Howard of Rising (Conservative) - Member, Services Committee Ion 2023
1 Pat Ramsey (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Maw 2014
1 Lord Avebury (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2014
1 Fiona McLeod (Scottish National Party) Chw 2014
1 Michael McMahon (Labour) Maw 2014
1 Margaret McDougall (Labour) Maw 2014
1 Chic Brodie (Scottish National Party) Ebr 2014
1 Malcolm Chisholm (Labour) Mai 2014
1 Paul Martin (Labour) Tach 2014
1 Mark Williams MP (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2016
1 Lord Woolley of Woodford (Crossbench) Gor 2022
1 Lord Greaves (Liberal Democrat) Med 2015
1 Gareth Snell MP (Labour/Co-operative) Chw 2019
1 Paula Bradshaw (Alliance) Maw 2022
1 Alex Easton (Independent) Ebr 2024
1 Carol Mochan (Labour) Ebr 2024
1 Andrew Griffiths MP (Conservative) Meh 2018
1 Laura Smith MP (Labour) Gor 2018
1 Kirstene Hair MP (Conservative) Hyd 2018
1 Ann Coffey MP (Independent) Tach 2018
1 Jo Platt MP (Labour/Co-operative) Rha 2018
1 Lord Mendelsohn (Labour) Ebr 2023
1 George Hollingbery MP (Conservative) Rha 2018
1 Ivan Lewis MP (Independent) Ebr 2019
1 Lesley Laird MP (Labour) Hyd 2017
1 Michelle Thomson (Scottish National Party) Ion 2022
1 Liz McInnes MP (Labour) Meh 2019
1 David Drew MP (Labour/Co-operative) Gor 2019
1 Seema Kennedy MP (Conservative) Med 2019
1 The Bishop of Manchester (Bishop) Ebr 2024
1 John Dallat (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Chw 2015
1 Baroness Byford (Conservative) Rha 2016
1 Lord O'Neill of Clackmannan (Labour) Rha 2017
1 Lord Ahmed (Non-affiliated) Chw 2014
1 Lord Stoddart of Swindon (Independent Labour) Ebr 2016
1 Mike Hill MP (Labour) Hyd 2018
1 Susan Elan Jones MP (Labour) Ion 2018
1 Ruth George MP (Labour) Hyd 2017
1 Rob Marris MP (Labour) Maw 2017
1 David Tredinnick MP (Conservative) Tach 2014
1 Lord Martin of Springburn (Crossbench) Ion 2015
1 David Ford (Alliance) Hyd 2016
1 Mr Simon Thomas (Plaid Cymru) Mai 2017
1 Lord Lester of Herne Hill (Non-affiliated) Rha 2015
1 Lord Ouseley (Crossbench) Ebr 2017
1 Steven Agnew (Green) Hyd 2016
1 Kevin Barron MP (Labour) Chw 2014
1 David Crausby MP (Labour) Maw 2014
1 Dominic Grieve MP (Independent) Maw 2014
1 Chris Leslie MP (Independent) Tach 2014
1 Mary Creagh MP (Labour) Tach 2014
1 Steve Pound MP (Labour) Maw 2015
1 Kaukab Stewart (Scottish National Party) Maw 2022
1 Ann Clwyd MP (Labour) Gor 2015
1 Baroness Morris of Yardley (Labour) - Chair, Public Services Committee; Chair, Public Services Committee Meh 2022
1 Julie Cooper MP (Labour) Chw 2016
1 Owen Smith MP (Labour) Chw 2016
1 Gavin Shuker MP (Independent) Maw 2016
1 David Gauke MP (Independent) Maw 2016
1 Imran Ahmad Khan MP (Conservative) Maw 2021
1 Charlie Elphicke MP (Independent) Tach 2016
1 Guto Bebb MP (Independent) Ebr 2017
1 Maggie Chapman (Green) Mai 2024
1 Baroness O'Grady of Upper Holloway (Labour) - Member, Industry and Regulators Committee; Chair, Modern Slavery Act 2015 Committee; Chair, Modern Slavery Act 2015 Committee Maw 2023
1 Clare Bailey (Green) Hyd 2021
1 Baroness Armstrong of Hill Top (Labour) - Member, Industry and Regulators Committee Ion 2021
1 Lord Astor of Hever (Conservative) Gor 2014
1 Trudy Harrison MP (Conservative) Gor 2023
1 Daisy Cooper MP (Liberal Democrat) Mai 2023
1 William Wragg MP (Conservative) Meh 2023
1 Baroness D'Souza (Crossbench) - Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee Maw 2017
1 Lord Suri (Conservative) Maw 2017
1 Richard Fuller MP (Conservative) Meh 2023
1 Gareth Bacon MP (Conservative) Meh 2023
1 Louie French MP (Conservative) Meh 2023
1 Baroness Jay of Paddington (Labour) Maw 2017
1 Shona Robison (Scottish National Party) Chw 2017
1 Doug Beattie (UUP) Ion 2017
1 Baroness Garden of Frognal (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Ion 2017
1 Anna McMorrin MP (Labour) Gor 2023
1 Charles Walker MP (Conservative) - Member, House of Commons Commission Gor 2023
1 Baroness Merron (Labour) Ion 2024
1 Gillian Keegan MP (Conservative) Med 2023
1 Baroness Wheeler (Labour) - Member, Services Committee Tach 2016
1 Gareth Davies MP (Conservative) Med 2023
1 The Bishop of St Albans (Bishop) Hyd 2016
1 Andrew Mitchell MP (Conservative) Med 2023
1 Ivan McKee (Scottish National Party) Meh 2023
1 Viscount Hanworth (Labour) - Member, Built Environment Committee Med 2016
1 Baroness Andrews (Labour) - Member, Constitution Committee; Member, Built Environment Committee Tach 2023
1 Mike Freer MP (Conservative) Med 2023
1 Lord Balfe (Conservative) Med 2016
1 Baroness Harris of Richmond (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Gor 2016
1 The Bishop of Southwark (Bishop) Gor 2016
1 Claire Coutinho MP (Conservative) Mai 2023
1 Richard Lochhead (Scottish National Party) Meh 2017
1 Pat Sheehan (Sinn Féin) Meh 2016
1 John Howell MP (Conservative) Gor 2022
1 Lord Tyrie (Non-affiliated) Hyd 2018
1 Colin Beattie (Scottish National Party) Med 2018
1 Lord Wilson of Dinton (Crossbench) Gor 2018
1 Meg Hillier MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Public Accounts Commission Maw 2022
1 Baroness Gale (Labour) Meh 2018
1 Mercedes Villalba (Labour) Mai 2023
1 Kate Forbes (Scottish National Party) Meh 2018
1 Baroness Hayman (Crossbench) Meh 2018
1 Baroness Gohir (Crossbench) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee Ion 2024
1 Clare Haughey (Scottish National Party) Mai 2018
1 Charlotte Nichols MP (Labour) Meh 2022
1 Janet Daby MP (Labour) Meh 2022
1 Bob Doris (Scottish National Party) Maw 2018
1 Lord Douglas-Miller (Conservative) Ion 2024
1 Lord Empey (UUP) Maw 2018
1 Lee Rowley MP (Conservative) Rha 2022
1 Tonia Antoniazzi MP (Labour) Ion 2023
1 Lord Henley (Conservative) - Member, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Ion 2018
1 Lord Pannick (Crossbench) Rha 2017
1 Ian Byrne MP (Labour) Ion 2023
1 Dr Caroline Johnson MP (Conservative) Chw 2023
1 Baroness Royall of Blaisdon (Labour) Hyd 2017
1 Rosie Winterton MP (Labour) - Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Maw 2023
1 Baroness Cox (Crossbench) Hyd 2017
1 Allan Dorans MP (Scottish National Party) Maw 2023
1 Baroness Lane-Fox of Soho (Crossbench) Hyd 2017
1 Baroness Boycott (Crossbench) - Member, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee Ion 2024
1 Andrew Bridgen MP (Reclaim) Hyd 2023
1 Richard Foord MP (Liberal Democrat) Hyd 2023
1 Lord O'Shaughnessy (Conservative) Hyd 2018
1 Lord Garnier (Conservative) - Member, Conduct Committee Mai 2014
1 Lord Fowler (Non-affiliated) Med 2015
1 Baroness Uddin (Non-affiliated) Aws 2015
1 Baroness Kennedy of The Shaws (Labour) Meh 2015
1 Alicia Kearns MP (Conservative) Mai 2024
1 Baroness Stowell of Beeston (Non-affiliated) - Chair, Communications and Digital Committee; Chair, Communications and Digital Committee Chw 2014
1 Baroness Warsi (Conservative) Chw 2014
1 Lord Roberts of Llandudno (Liberal Democrat) Chw 2014
1 Lord Cameron of Chipping Norton (Conservative) Maw 2014
1 Lord Lansley (Conservative) Maw 2014
1 Lord McCrea of Magherafelt and Cookstown (DUP) Maw 2014
1 Stewart Dickson (Alliance) Ebr 2014
1 Mike Nesbitt (UUP) Mai 2014
1 Lord Soames of Fletching (Conservative) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Meh 2014
1 Andrea Jenkyns MP (Conservative) Mai 2024
1 Angus Robertson (Scottish National Party) Gor 2014
1 Baroness Jolly (Liberal Democrat) Gor 2014
1 Christina McKelvie (Scottish National Party) Aws 2014
1 Lord Robathan (Conservative) Med 2014
1 Michelle O'Neill (Sinn Féin) Ebr 2015
1 Lord Strasburger (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Hyd 2014
1 Baroness King of Bow (Labour) Tach 2014
1 Lord Swire (Conservative) Tach 2014
1 Baroness Seccombe (Conservative) - Member, Preterm Birth Committee Maw 2015
1 Lord Hutton of Furness (Labour) Ion 2015
1 Trevor Clarke (DUP) Ion 2015
1 Stuart McMillan (Scottish National Party) Chw 2015
1 Lord Borwick (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Maw 2015
1 Baroness Pinnock (Liberal Democrat) Med 2015
1 Jack Brereton MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Commission Ebr 2024
1 Lord Farmer (Conservative) Meh 2016
1 Baroness Coussins (Crossbench) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Hyd 2023
1 Lord Hennessy of Nympsfield (Crossbench) Meh 2016
1 Lord Davies of Oldham (Labour) Mai 2016
1 Lord Touhig (Labour) Ebr 2016
1 Rosie Duffield MP (Labour) Rha 2023
1 Lord Thomas of Gresford (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Constitution Committee Tach 2023
1 Lord Dubs (Labour) - Member, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Meh 2023
1 Lord Collins of Highbury (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee Chw 2016
1 Lord Dunlop (Conservative) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Chw 2016
1 Tess White (Conservative) Tach 2023
1 Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated) Chw 2016
1 Baroness Burt of Solihull (Liberal Democrat) Ion 2016
1 Lord Wallace of Tankerness (Non-affiliated) - Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee Ion 2016
1 Baroness Meacher (Crossbench) - Member, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Rha 2015
1 Lord Stone of Blackheath (Non-affiliated) Hyd 2015
1 Audrey Nicoll (Scottish National Party) Med 2023
1 Suella Braverman MP (Conservative) Maw 2024
1 Baroness Blackstone (Independent Labour) - Member, Freedom of Information Advisory Panel (Lords); Member, European Affairs Committee; Member, Preterm Birth Committee Rha 2015
1 Anne Marie Morris MP (Conservative) Maw 2024
1 Thomas Tugendhat MP (Conservative) Maw 2024
1 Baroness Verma (Conservative) Tach 2015
1 Claire Sugden (Independent) Tach 2015
1 The Earl of Caithness (Conservative) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee Med 2023
1 Lord Hammond of Runnymede (Conservative) Hyd 2015
1 Saqib Bhatti MP (Conservative) Ebr 2024
1 Danny Kruger MP (Conservative) Ebr 2024
1 James Wild MP (Conservative) Ebr 2024
1 Kenny MacAskill MP (Alba) Ebr 2024
1 Lord Freyberg (Crossbench) Hyd 2018
1 Lindsay Hoyle MP (Speaker) - Chair, House of Commons Commission Chw 2022
1 Baroness Stedman-Scott (Conservative) - Member, Public Services Committee; Member, Services Committee Tach 2021
1 Edwin Poots (DUP) Ebr 2021
1 Nick Brown MP (Independent) Meh 2016
1 Angus MacNeil MP (Independent) - Chair, International Trade Committee Gor 2016
1 Baroness Jones of Whitchurch (Labour) Meh 2021
1 Baroness Doocey (Liberal Democrat) Maw 2024
1 Clive Efford MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Commission Ion 2017
1 David Jones MP (Conservative) Maw 2017
1 Chris Elmore MP (Labour) Gor 2017
1 Ian Liddell-Grainger MP (Conservative) Gor 2017
1 Amanda Milling MP (Conservative) Med 2017
1 Damian Collins