Earl Cathcart

Ceidwadwyr Peer

Proffil

Ceidwadwyr Arglwydd

Aeth i mewn i'r Tŷ'r Arglwyddi ar 7 Mawrth 2007

Swyddogaethau eraill yn y gorffennol

  • Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords) (13 Med 2016 to 9 Mai 2019)
  • Member, Administration and Works Committee (Lords) ( 8 Meh 2015 to 31 Aws 2016)
  • Member, Administration and Works Committee (Lords) ( 8 Meh 2015 to 31 Aws 2016)
  • - Shadow Minister (Also Shadow Minister for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs and Scotland), Shadow Minister ( 8 Med 2009 to 11 Mai 2010)
  • - Shadow Minister (Also Shadow Minister for Communities and Local Government and Scotland), Shadow Minister ( 8 Med 2009 to 11 Mai 2010)
  • - Shadow Minister (Also Shadow Minister for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs and Communities and Local Government), Shadow Minister ( 8 Med 2009 to 11 Mai 2010)
  • - Shadow Minister (Also Shadow Minister for Environment, Food & Rural Affairs and Scotland), Shadow Minister (27 Gor 2009 to 8 Med 2009)
  • - Shadow Minister (Also Shadow Minister for Communities & Local Government and Scotland), Shadow Minister (27 Gor 2009 to 8 Med 2009)
  • - Shadow Minister (Also Shadow Minister for Environment, Food & Rural Affairs and Communities & Local Government), Shadow Minister (27 Gor 2009 to 8 Med 2009)
  • Shadow Minister, Communities and Local Government (19 Ion 2009 to 27 Gor 2009)
  • Shadow Minister, Environment, Food & Rural Affairs (19 Ion 2009 to 27 Gor 2009)
  • Shadow Minister, Scotland (19 Ion 2009 to 27 Gor 2009)

Ymddangosiadau diweddar

Mwy o ymddangosiadau diweddar Earl Cathcart

RSS feed (?)

Nodyn ar gyfer newyddiadurwyr ac ymchwilwyr: gellir defnyddio'r data ar y dudalen hon yn rhydd, ar yr amod bod TheyWorkForYou.com yn cael ei ddyfynnu fel y ffynhonnell.

Cynhyrchwyd y data yma gan TheyWorkForYou o amrywiaeth o ffynonellau. Gwybodaeth bleidleisio o Chwip Cyhoeddus.