Pob MPs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Diane Abbott

Hackney North and Stoke Newington Annibynnol

Debbie Abrahams

Oldham East and Saddleworth Llafur

Bim Afolami

Hitchin and Harpenden Ceidwadwyr

Adam Afriyie

Windsor Ceidwadwyr

Nickie Aiken

Cities of London and Westminster Ceidwadwyr

Peter Aldous

Waveney Ceidwadwyr

Rushanara Ali

Bethnal Green and Bow Llafur

Tahir Ali

Birmingham, Hall Green Llafur

Lucy Allan

Telford Ceidwadwyr

Rosena Allin-Khan

Tooting Llafur

Mike Amesbury

Weaver Vale Llafur

Fleur Anderson

Putney Llafur

Lee Anderson

Ashfield Reform UK

Stuart Anderson

Wolverhampton South West Ceidwadwyr

Stuart Andrew

Pudsey Ceidwadwyr

Caroline Ansell

Eastbourne Ceidwadwyr

Tonia Antoniazzi

Gŵyr Llafur

Edward Argar

Charnwood Ceidwadwyr

Jon Ashworth

Leicester South Llafur

Sarah Atherton

Wrecsam Ceidwadwyr

Victoria Atkins

Louth and Horncastle Ceidwadwyr

Gareth Bacon

Orpington Ceidwadwyr

Richard Bacon

South Norfolk Ceidwadwyr

Kemi Badenoch

Saffron Walden Ceidwadwyr

Shaun Bailey

West Bromwich West Ceidwadwyr

Siobhan Baillie

Stroud Ceidwadwyr

Duncan Baker

North Norfolk Ceidwadwyr

Steven Baker

Wycombe Ceidwadwyr

Harriett Baldwin

West Worcestershire Ceidwadwyr

Steve Barclay

North East Cambridgeshire Ceidwadwyr

Hannah Bardell

Livingston Scottish National Party

Paula Barker

Liverpool, Wavertree Llafur

John Baron

Basildon and Billericay Ceidwadwyr

Simon Baynes

De Clwyd Ceidwadwyr

Margaret Beckett

Derby South Llafur

Órfhlaith Begley

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Apsana Begum

Poplar and Limehouse Llafur

Aaron Bell

Newcastle-under-Lyme Ceidwadwyr

Hilary Benn

Leeds Central Llafur

Scott Benton

Blackpool South Annibynnol

Paul Beresford

Mole Valley Ceidwadwyr

Jake Berry

Rossendale and Darwen Ceidwadwyr

Clive Betts

Sheffield South East Llafur

Saqib Bhatti

Meriden Ceidwadwyr

Mhairi Black

Paisley and Renfrewshire South Scottish National Party

Ian Blackford

Ross, Skye and Lochaber Scottish National Party

Bob Blackman

Harrow East Ceidwadwyr

Kirsty Blackman

Aberdeen North Scottish National Party

Olivia Blake

Sheffield, Hallam Llafur

Paul Blomfield

Sheffield Central Llafur

Crispin Blunt

Reigate Ceidwadwyr

Steven Bonnar

Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Scottish National Party

Peter Bottomley

Worthing West Ceidwadwyr

Andrew Bowie

West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Ceidwadwyr

Ben Bradley

Mansfield Ceidwadwyr

Karen Bradley

Staffordshire Moorlands Ceidwadwyr

Ben Bradshaw

Exeter Llafur

Graham Brady

Altrincham and Sale West Ceidwadwyr

Mickey Brady

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Suella Braverman

Fareham Ceidwadwyr

Kevin Brennan

Gorllewin Caerdydd Llafur

Jack Brereton

Stoke-on-Trent South Ceidwadwyr

Andrew Bridgen

North West Leicestershire Reclaim

Steve Brine

Winchester Ceidwadwyr

Paul Bristow

Peterborough Ceidwadwyr

Sara Britcliffe

Hyndburn Ceidwadwyr

Deidre Brock

Edinburgh North and Leith Scottish National Party

Alan Brown

Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scottish National Party

Lyn Brown

West Ham Llafur

Nick Brown

Newcastle upon Tyne East Annibynnol

Anthony Browne

South Cambridgeshire Ceidwadwyr

Fiona Bruce

Congleton Ceidwadwyr

Chris Bryant

Rhondda Llafur

Felicity Buchan

Kensington Ceidwadwyr

Karen Buck

Westminster North Llafur

Robert Buckland

South Swindon Ceidwadwyr

Alex Burghart

Brentwood and Ongar Ceidwadwyr

Richard Burgon

Leeds East Llafur

Conor Burns

Bournemouth West Ceidwadwyr

Dawn Butler

Brent Central Llafur

Rob Butler

Aylesbury Ceidwadwyr

Ian Byrne

Liverpool, West Derby Llafur

Liam Byrne

Birmingham, Hodge Hill Llafur

Ruth Cadbury

Brentford and Isleworth Llafur

Alun Cairns

Bro Morgannwg Ceidwadwyr

Amy Callaghan

East Dunbartonshire Scottish National Party

Lisa Cameron

East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Ceidwadwyr

Alan Campbell

Tynemouth Llafur

Gregory Campbell

East Londonderry DUP

Dan Carden

Liverpool, Walton Llafur

Alistair Carmichael

Orkney and Shetland Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Andy Carter

Warrington South Ceidwadwyr

James Cartlidge

South Suffolk Ceidwadwyr

Bill Cash

Stone Ceidwadwyr

Miriam Cates

Penistone and Stocksbridge Ceidwadwyr

Maria Caulfield

Lewes Ceidwadwyr

Alex Chalk

Cheltenham Ceidwadwyr

Wendy Chamberlain

North East Fife Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Sarah Champion

Rotherham Llafur

Douglas Chapman

Dunfermline and West Fife Scottish National Party

Bambos Charalambous

Enfield, Southgate Annibynnol

Joanna Cherry

Edinburgh South West Scottish National Party

Rehman Chishti

Gillingham and Rainham Ceidwadwyr

Christopher Chope

Christchurch Ceidwadwyr

Jo Churchill

Bury St Edmunds Ceidwadwyr

Feryal Clark

Enfield North Llafur

Greg Clark

Tunbridge Wells Ceidwadwyr

Simon Clarke

Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Ceidwadwyr

Theo Clarke

Stafford Ceidwadwyr

Brendan Clarke-Smith

Bassetlaw Ceidwadwyr

Chris Clarkson

Heywood and Middleton Ceidwadwyr

James Cleverly

Braintree Ceidwadwyr

Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

The Cotswolds Ceidwadwyr

Therese Coffey

Suffolk Coastal Ceidwadwyr

Elliot Colburn

Carshalton and Wallington Ceidwadwyr

Damian Collins

Folkestone and Hythe Ceidwadwyr

Daisy Cooper

St Albans Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Yvette Cooper

Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Llafur

Jeremy Corbyn

Islington North Annibynnol

Alberto Costa

South Leicestershire Ceidwadwyr

Robert Courts

Witney Ceidwadwyr

Claire Coutinho

East Surrey Ceidwadwyr

Ronnie Cowan

Inverclyde Scottish National Party

Geoffrey Cox

Torridge and West Devon Ceidwadwyr

Neil Coyle

Bermondsey and Old Southwark Llafur

Stephen Crabb

Preseli Sir Benfro Ceidwadwyr

Angela Crawley

Lanark and Hamilton East Scottish National Party

Stella Creasy

Walthamstow Labour/Co-operative

Virginia Crosbie

Ynys Môn Ceidwadwyr

Tracey Crouch

Chatham and Aylesford Ceidwadwyr

Jon Cruddas

Dagenham and Rainham Llafur

John Cryer

Leyton and Wanstead Llafur

Judith Cummins

Bradford South Llafur

Alex Cunningham

Stockton North Llafur

Janet Daby

Lewisham East Llafur

Ashley Dalton

West Lancashire Llafur

James Daly

Bury North Ceidwadwyr

Edward Davey

Kingston and Surbiton Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Wayne David

Caerffili Llafur

David Davies

Sir Fynwy Ceidwadwyr

Gareth Davies

Grantham and Stamford Ceidwadwyr

Geraint Davies

Gorllewin Abertawe Annibynnol

James Davies

Dyffryn Clwyd Ceidwadwyr

Mims Davies

Mid Sussex Ceidwadwyr

Philip Davies

Shipley Ceidwadwyr

Alex Davies-Jones

Pontypridd Llafur

David Davis

Haltemprice and Howden Ceidwadwyr

Dehenna Davison

Bishop Auckland Ceidwadwyr

Martyn Day

Linlithgow and East Falkirk Scottish National Party

Marsha de Cordova

Battersea Llafur

Thangam Debbonaire

Bristol West Llafur

Tan Dhesi

Slough Llafur

Caroline Dinenage

Gosport Ceidwadwyr

Sarah Dines

Derbyshire Dales Ceidwadwyr

Samantha Dixon

City of Chester Llafur

Jonathan Djanogly

Huntingdon Ceidwadwyr

Leo Docherty

Aldershot Ceidwadwyr

Martin Docherty

West Dunbartonshire Scottish National Party

Anneliese Dodds

Oxford East Labour/Co-operative

Jeffrey M. Donaldson

Lagan Valley DUP

Michelle Donelan

Chippenham Ceidwadwyr

Dave Doogan

Angus Scottish National Party

Allan Dorans

Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scottish National Party

Steve Double

St Austell and Newquay Ceidwadwyr

Stephen Doughty

De Caerdydd a Phenarth Labour/Co-operative

Peter Dowd

Bootle Llafur

Oliver Dowden

Hertsmere Ceidwadwyr

Jackie Doyle-Price

Thurrock Ceidwadwyr

Richard Drax

South Dorset Ceidwadwyr

Flick Drummond

Meon Valley Ceidwadwyr

James Duddridge

Rochford and Southend East Ceidwadwyr

Rosie Duffield

Canterbury Llafur

David Duguid

Banff and Buchan Ceidwadwyr

Iain Duncan Smith

Chingford and Woodford Green Ceidwadwyr

Philip Dunne

Ludlow Ceidwadwyr

Sarah Dyke

Somerton and Frome Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Angela Eagle

Wallasey Llafur

Maria Eagle

Garston and Halewood Llafur

Colum Eastwood

Foyle

Mark Eastwood

Dewsbury Ceidwadwyr

Jonathan Edwards

Dwyrain Caerfyrddin a Dinefwr Annibynnol

Ruth Edwards

Rushcliffe Ceidwadwyr

Sarah Edwards

Tamworth Llafur

Clive Efford

Eltham Llafur

Damien Egan

Kingswood Llafur

Julie Elliott

Sunderland Central Llafur

Michael Ellis

Northampton North Ceidwadwyr

Tobias Ellwood

Bournemouth East Ceidwadwyr

Chris Elmore

Ogwr Llafur

Natalie Elphicke

Dover Ceidwadwyr

Florence Eshalomi

Vauxhall Labour/Co-operative

Bill Esterson

Sefton Central Llafur

George Eustice

Camborne and Redruth Ceidwadwyr

Chris Evans

Islwyn Labour/Co-operative

Luke Evans

Bosworth Ceidwadwyr

Nigel Evans

Ribble Valley Ceidwadwyr

David Evennett

Bexleyheath and Crayford Ceidwadwyr

Ben Everitt

Milton Keynes North Ceidwadwyr

Michael Fabricant

Lichfield Ceidwadwyr

Laura Farris

Newbury Ceidwadwyr

Tim Farron

Westmorland and Lonsdale Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Stephen Farry

North Down Alliance

Simon Fell

Barrow and Furness Ceidwadwyr

Marion Fellows

Motherwell and Wishaw Scottish National Party

John Finucane

Belfast North Sinn Féin

Anna Firth

Southend West Ceidwadwyr

Colleen Fletcher

Coventry North East Llafur

Katherine Fletcher

South Ribble Ceidwadwyr

Mark Fletcher

Bolsover Ceidwadwyr

Nicholas Fletcher

Don Valley Ceidwadwyr

Stephen Flynn

Aberdeen South Scottish National Party

Richard Foord

Tiverton and Honiton Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Vicky Ford

Chelmsford Ceidwadwyr

Kevin Foster

Torbay Ceidwadwyr

Yvonne Fovargue

Makerfield Llafur

Liam Fox

North Somerset Ceidwadwyr

Vicky Foxcroft

Lewisham, Deptford Llafur

Mary Foy

City of Durham Llafur

Mark Francois

Rayleigh and Wickford Ceidwadwyr

Lucy Frazer

South East Cambridgeshire Ceidwadwyr

George Freeman

Mid Norfolk Ceidwadwyr

Mike Freer

Finchley and Golders Green Ceidwadwyr

Louie French

Old Bexley and Sidcup Ceidwadwyr

Richard Fuller

North East Bedfordshire Ceidwadwyr

Gill Furniss

Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Llafur

Marcus Fysh

Yeovil Ceidwadwyr

Roger Gale

North Thanet Ceidwadwyr

George Galloway

Rochdale Workers Party

Barry Gardiner

Brent North Llafur

Mark Garnier

Wyre Forest Ceidwadwyr

Nusrat Ghani

Wealden Ceidwadwyr

Nick Gibb

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Ceidwadwyr

Patricia Gibson

North Ayrshire and Arran Scottish National Party

Peter Gibson

Darlington Ceidwadwyr

Jo Gideon

Stoke-on-Trent Central Ceidwadwyr

Michelle Gildernew

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Preet Kaur Gill

Birmingham, Edgbaston Labour/Co-operative

Paul Girvan

South Antrim DUP

John Glen

Salisbury Ceidwadwyr

Mary Glindon

North Tyneside Llafur

Robert Goodwill

Scarborough and Whitby Ceidwadwyr

Michael Gove

Surrey Heath Ceidwadwyr

Patrick Grady

Glasgow North Scottish National Party

Richard Graham

Gloucester Ceidwadwyr

Helen Grant

Maidstone and The Weald Ceidwadwyr

Peter Grant

Glenrothes Scottish National Party

James Gray

North Wiltshire Ceidwadwyr

Chris Grayling

Epsom and Ewell Ceidwadwyr

Chris Green

Bolton West Ceidwadwyr

Damian Green

Ashford Ceidwadwyr

Sarah Green

Chesham and Amersham Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Lilian Greenwood

Nottingham South Llafur

Margaret Greenwood

Wirral West Llafur

Andrew Griffith

Arundel and South Downs Ceidwadwyr

Nia Griffith

Llanelli Llafur

James Grundy

Leigh Ceidwadwyr

Jonathan Gullis

Stoke-on-Trent North Ceidwadwyr

Andrew Gwynne

Denton and Reddish Llafur

Louise Haigh

Sheffield, Heeley Llafur

Robert Halfon

Harlow Ceidwadwyr

Luke Hall

Thornbury and Yate Ceidwadwyr

Fabian Hamilton

Leeds North East Llafur

Paulette Hamilton

Birmingham, Erdington Llafur

Stephen Hammond

Wimbledon Ceidwadwyr

Matthew Hancock

West Suffolk Annibynnol

Greg Hands

Chelsea and Fulham Ceidwadwyr

Claire Hanna

Belfast South

Neale Hanvey

Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Alba

Emma Hardy

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Llafur

Harriet Harman

Camberwell and Peckham Llafur

Mark Harper

Forest of Dean Ceidwadwyr

Carolyn Harris

Dwyrain Abertawe Llafur

Rebecca Harris

Castle Point Ceidwadwyr

Trudy Harrison

Copeland Ceidwadwyr

Sally-Ann Hart

Hastings and Rye Ceidwadwyr

Simon Hart

Gorllewin Caerfyrddin a De Sir Benfro Ceidwadwyr

Helen Hayes

Dulwich and West Norwood Llafur

John Hayes

South Holland and The Deepings Ceidwadwyr

Christopher Hazzard

South Down Sinn Féin

Oliver Heald

North East Hertfordshire Ceidwadwyr

John Healey

Wentworth and Dearne Llafur

James Heappey

Wells Ceidwadwyr

Chris Heaton-Harris

Daventry Ceidwadwyr

Gordon Henderson

Sittingbourne and Sheppey Ceidwadwyr

Mark Hendrick

Preston Labour/Co-operative

Drew Hendry

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Scottish National Party

Darren Henry

Broxtowe Ceidwadwyr

Antony Higginbotham

Burnley Ceidwadwyr

Meg Hillier

Hackney South and Shoreditch Labour/Co-operative

Damian Hinds

East Hampshire Ceidwadwyr

Simon Hoare

North Dorset Ceidwadwyr

Wera Hobhouse

Bath Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Margaret Hodge

Barking Llafur

Sharon Hodgson

Washington and Sunderland West Llafur

Richard Holden

North West Durham Ceidwadwyr

Kate Hollern

Blackburn Llafur

Kevin Hollinrake

Thirsk and Malton Ceidwadwyr

Philip Hollobone

Kettering Ceidwadwyr

Adam Holloway

Gravesham Ceidwadwyr

Paul Holmes

Eastleigh Ceidwadwyr

Rachel Hopkins

Luton South Llafur

Stewart Hosie

Dundee East Scottish National Party

George Howarth

Knowsley Llafur

John Howell

Henley Ceidwadwyr

Paul Howell

Sedgefield Ceidwadwyr

Lindsay Hoyle

Chorley Siaradwr

Nigel Huddleston

Mid Worcestershire Ceidwadwyr

Neil Hudson

Penrith and The Border Ceidwadwyr

Eddie Hughes

Walsall North Ceidwadwyr

Jane Hunt

Loughborough Ceidwadwyr

Jeremy Hunt

South West Surrey Ceidwadwyr

Tom Hunt

Ipswich Ceidwadwyr

Rupa Huq

Ealing Central and Acton Llafur

Imran Hussain

Bradford East Llafur

Alister Jack

Dumfries and Galloway Ceidwadwyr

Christine Jardine

Edinburgh West Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Dan Jarvis

Barnsley Central Llafur

Sajid Javid

Bromsgrove Ceidwadwyr

Ranil Jayawardena

North East Hampshire Ceidwadwyr

Bernard Jenkin

Harwich and North Essex Ceidwadwyr

Mark Jenkinson

Workington Ceidwadwyr

Andrea Jenkyns

Morley and Outwood Ceidwadwyr

Robert Jenrick

Newark Ceidwadwyr

Dr Caroline Johnson

Sleaford and North Hykeham Ceidwadwyr

Diana R. Johnson

Kingston upon Hull North Llafur

Gareth Johnson

Dartford Ceidwadwyr

Kim Johnson

Liverpool, Riverside Llafur

David Johnston

Wantage Ceidwadwyr

Andrew Jones

Harrogate and Knaresborough Ceidwadwyr

Darren Jones

Bristol North West Llafur

David Jones

Gorllewin Clwyd Ceidwadwyr

Fay Jones

Brycheiniog a Sir Faesyfed Ceidwadwyr

Gerald Jones

Merthyr Tudful a Rhymni Llafur

Kevan Jones

North Durham Llafur

Marcus Jones

Nuneaton Ceidwadwyr

Ruth Jones

Gorllewin Casnewydd Llafur

Sarah Jones

Croydon Central Llafur

Simon Jupp

East Devon Ceidwadwyr

Mike Kane

Wythenshawe and Sale East Llafur

Daniel Kawczynski

Shrewsbury and Atcham Ceidwadwyr

Alicia Kearns

Rutland and Melton Ceidwadwyr

Gillian Keegan

Chichester Ceidwadwyr

Barbara Keeley

Worsley and Eccles South Llafur

Liz Kendall

Leicester West Llafur

Afzal Khan

Manchester, Gorton Llafur

Stephen Kinnock

Aberafan Llafur

Gen Kitchen

Wellingborough Llafur

Greg Knight

East Yorkshire Ceidwadwyr

Julian Knight

Solihull Annibynnol

Kate Kniveton

Burton Ceidwadwyr

Danny Kruger

Devizes Ceidwadwyr

Kwasi Kwarteng

Spelthorne Ceidwadwyr

Peter Kyle

Hove Llafur

Eleanor Laing

Epping Forest Ceidwadwyr

Ben Lake

Ceredigion Plaid Cymru

David Lammy

Tottenham Llafur

John Lamont

Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Ceidwadwyr

Robert Largan

High Peak Ceidwadwyr

Pauline Latham

Mid Derbyshire Ceidwadwyr

Ian Lavery

Wansbeck Llafur

Chris Law

Dundee West Scottish National Party

Kim Leadbeater

Batley and Spen Llafur

Andrea Leadsom

South Northamptonshire Ceidwadwyr

Edward Leigh

Gainsborough Ceidwadwyr

Ian Levy

Blyth Valley Ceidwadwyr

Emma Lewell-Buck

South Shields Llafur

Andrew Lewer

Northampton South Ceidwadwyr

Brandon Lewis

Great Yarmouth Ceidwadwyr

Clive Lewis

Norwich South Llafur

Julian Lewis

New Forest East Ceidwadwyr

Ian Liddell-Grainger

Bridgwater and West Somerset Ceidwadwyr

Simon Lightwood

Wakefield Llafur

David Linden

Glasgow East Scottish National Party

Carla Lockhart

Upper Bann DUP

Chris Loder

West Dorset Ceidwadwyr

Mark Logan

Bolton North East Ceidwadwyr

Rebecca Long-Bailey

Salford and Eccles Llafur

Marco Longhi

Dudley North Ceidwadwyr

Julia Lopez

Hornchurch and Upminster Ceidwadwyr

Jack Lopresti

Filton and Bradley Stoke Ceidwadwyr

Jonathan Lord

Woking Ceidwadwyr

Tim Loughton

East Worthing and Shoreham Ceidwadwyr

Caroline Lucas

Brighton, Pavilion Green

Holly Lynch

Halifax Llafur

Kenny MacAskill

East Lothian Alba

Craig Mackinlay

South Thanet Ceidwadwyr

Cherilyn Mackrory

Truro and Falmouth Ceidwadwyr

Rachel Maclean

Redditch Ceidwadwyr

Angus MacNeil

Na h-Eileanan an Iar Annibynnol

Justin Madders

Ellesmere Port and Neston Llafur

Khalid Mahmood

Birmingham, Perry Barr Llafur

Shabana Mahmood

Birmingham, Ladywood Llafur

Alan Mak

Havant Ceidwadwyr

Seema Malhotra

Feltham and Heston Labour/Co-operative

Kit Malthouse

North West Hampshire Ceidwadwyr

Anthony Mangnall

Totnes Ceidwadwyr

Scott Mann

North Cornwall Ceidwadwyr

Julie Marson

Hertford and Stortford Ceidwadwyr

Rachael Maskell

York Central Labour/Co-operative

Paul Maskey

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Keir Mather

Selby and Ainsty Llafur

Theresa May

Maidenhead Ceidwadwyr

Jerome Mayhew

Broadland Ceidwadwyr

Paul Maynard

Blackpool North and Cleveleys Ceidwadwyr

Steve McCabe

Birmingham, Selly Oak Llafur

Kerry McCarthy

Bristol East Llafur

Jason McCartney

Colne Valley Ceidwadwyr

Karl McCartney

Lincoln Ceidwadwyr

Siobhain McDonagh

Mitcham and Morden Llafur

Andy McDonald

Middlesbrough Llafur

Stewart McDonald

Glasgow South Scottish National Party

Stuart McDonald

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Scottish National Party

John Martin McDonnell

Hayes and Harlington Llafur

Pat McFadden

Wolverhampton South East Llafur

Conor McGinn

St Helens North Annibynnol

Alison McGovern

Wirral South Llafur

Catherine McKinnell

Newcastle upon Tyne North Llafur

Anne McLaughlin

Glasgow North East Scottish National Party

Jim McMahon

Oldham West and Royton Labour/Co-operative

Anna McMorrin

Gogledd Caerdydd Llafur

John McNally

Falkirk Scottish National Party

Stephen McPartland

Stevenage Ceidwadwyr

Esther McVey

Tatton Ceidwadwyr

Ian Mearns

Gateshead Llafur

Mark Menzies

Fylde Ceidwadwyr

Johnny Mercer

Plymouth, Moor View Ceidwadwyr

Huw Merriman

Bexhill and Battle Ceidwadwyr

Stephen Metcalfe

South Basildon and East Thurrock Ceidwadwyr

Ed Miliband

Doncaster North Llafur

Robin Millar

Aberconwy Ceidwadwyr

Maria Miller

Basingstoke Ceidwadwyr

Amanda Milling

Cannock Chase Ceidwadwyr

Nigel Mills

Amber Valley Ceidwadwyr

Navendu Mishra

Stockport Llafur

Andrew Mitchell

Sutton Coldfield Ceidwadwyr

Gagan Mohindra

South West Hertfordshire Ceidwadwyr

Francie Molloy

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Carol Monaghan

Glasgow North West Scottish National Party

Damien Moore

Southport Ceidwadwyr

Robbie Moore

Keighley Ceidwadwyr

Layla Moran

Oxford West and Abingdon Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Penny Mordaunt

Portsmouth North Ceidwadwyr

Jessica Morden

Dwyrain Casnewydd Llafur

Helen Morgan

North Shropshire Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Stephen Morgan

Portsmouth South Llafur

Anne Marie Morris

Newton Abbot Ceidwadwyr

David Morris

Morecambe and Lunesdale Ceidwadwyr

Grahame Morris

Easington Llafur

James Morris

Halesowen and Rowley Regis Ceidwadwyr

Joy Morrissey

Beaconsfield Ceidwadwyr

Jill Mortimer

Hartlepool Ceidwadwyr

Wendy Morton

Aldridge-Brownhills Ceidwadwyr

Kieran Mullan

Crewe and Nantwich Ceidwadwyr

Holly Mumby-Croft

Scunthorpe Ceidwadwyr

David Mundell

Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Ceidwadwyr

Ian Murray

Edinburgh South Llafur

James Murray

Ealing North Labour/Co-operative

Sheryll Murray

South East Cornwall Ceidwadwyr

Andrew Murrison

South West Wiltshire Ceidwadwyr

Lisa Nandy

Wigan Llafur

Bob Neill

Bromley and Chislehurst Ceidwadwyr

Gavin Newlands

Paisley and Renfrewshire North Scottish National Party

Charlotte Nichols

Warrington North Llafur

Lia Nici

Great Grimsby Ceidwadwyr

John Nicolson

Ochil and South Perthshire Scottish National Party

Caroline Nokes

Romsey and Southampton North Ceidwadwyr

Jesse Norman

Hereford and South Herefordshire Ceidwadwyr

Alex Norris

Nottingham North Labour/Co-operative

Neil O'Brien

Harborough Ceidwadwyr

Brendan O'Hara

Argyll and Bute Scottish National Party

Matthew Offord

Hendon Ceidwadwyr

Sarah Olney

Richmond Park Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Chi Onwurah

Newcastle upon Tyne Central Llafur

Guy Opperman

Hexham Ceidwadwyr

Abena Oppong-Asare

Erith and Thamesmead Llafur

Kate Osamor

Edmonton Labour/Co-operative

Kate Osborne

Jarrow Llafur

Kirsten Oswald

East Renfrewshire Scottish National Party

Taiwo Owatemi

Coventry North West Llafur

Sarah Owen

Luton North Llafur

Ian Paisley Jnr

North Antrim DUP

Priti Patel

Witham Ceidwadwyr

Mark Pawsey

Rugby Ceidwadwyr

Stephanie Peacock

Barnsley East Llafur

Mike Penning

Hemel Hempstead Ceidwadwyr

Matthew Pennycook

Greenwich and Woolwich Llafur

John Penrose

Weston-Super-Mare Ceidwadwyr

Andrew Percy

Brigg and Goole Ceidwadwyr

Toby Perkins

Chesterfield Llafur

Jess Phillips

Birmingham, Yardley Llafur

Bridget Phillipson

Houghton and Sunderland South Llafur

Chris Philp

Croydon South Ceidwadwyr

Luke Pollard

Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Labour/Co-operative

Daniel Poulter

Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Ceidwadwyr

Rebecca Pow

Taunton Deane Ceidwadwyr

Lucy Powell

Manchester Central Labour/Co-operative

Victoria Prentis

Banbury Ceidwadwyr

Mark Pritchard

The Wrekin Ceidwadwyr

Tom Pursglove

Corby Ceidwadwyr

Anum Qaisar

Airdrie and Shotts Scottish National Party

Jeremy Quin

Horsham Ceidwadwyr

Will Quince

Colchester Ceidwadwyr

Yasmin Qureshi

Bolton South East Llafur

Dominic Raab

Esher and Walton Ceidwadwyr

Tom Randall

Gedling Ceidwadwyr

Angela Rayner

Ashton-under-Lyne Llafur

John Redwood

Wokingham Ceidwadwyr

Steve Reed

Croydon North Labour/Co-operative

Christina Rees

Castell-nedd Annibynnol

Jacob Rees-Mogg

North East Somerset Ceidwadwyr

Ellie Reeves

Lewisham West and Penge Llafur

Rachel Reeves

Leeds West Llafur

Jonathan Reynolds

Stalybridge and Hyde Labour/Co-operative

Bell Ribeiro-Addy

Streatham Llafur

Nicola Richards

West Bromwich East Ceidwadwyr

Angela Richardson

Guildford Ceidwadwyr

Marie Rimmer

St Helens South and Whiston Llafur

Rob Roberts

Delyn Annibynnol

Laurence Robertson

Tewkesbury Ceidwadwyr

Gavin Robinson

Belfast East DUP

Mary Robinson

Cheadle Ceidwadwyr

Matt Rodda

Reading East Llafur

Andrew Rosindell

Romford Ceidwadwyr

Douglas Ross

Moray Ceidwadwyr

Lee Rowley

North East Derbyshire Ceidwadwyr

Dean Russell

Watford Ceidwadwyr

Lloyd Russell-Moyle

Brighton, Kemptown Labour/Co-operative

David Rutley

Macclesfield Ceidwadwyr

Gary Sambrook

Birmingham, Northfield Ceidwadwyr

Liz Saville-Roberts

Dwyfor Meirionnydd Plaid Cymru

Selaine Saxby

North Devon Ceidwadwyr

Paul Scully

Sutton and Cheam Ceidwadwyr

Bob Seely

Isle of Wight Ceidwadwyr

Andrew Selous

South West Bedfordshire Ceidwadwyr

Naseem Shah

Bradford West Llafur

Michael Shanks

Rutherglen and Hamilton West Llafur

Jim Shannon

Strangford DUP

Grant Shapps

Welwyn Hatfield Ceidwadwyr

Alok Sharma

Reading West Ceidwadwyr

Virendra Sharma

Ealing, Southall Llafur

Barry Sheerman

Huddersfield Labour/Co-operative

Alec Shelbrooke

Elmet and Rothwell Ceidwadwyr

Tommy Sheppard

Edinburgh East Scottish National Party

Tulip Siddiq

Hampstead and Kilburn Llafur

David Simmonds

Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Ceidwadwyr

Andrew Slaughter

Hammersmith Llafur

Alyn Smith

Stirling Scottish National Party

Cat Smith

Lancaster and Fleetwood Llafur

Chloe Smith

Norwich North Ceidwadwyr

Greg Smith

Buckingham Ceidwadwyr

Henry Smith

Crawley Ceidwadwyr

Jeff Smith

Manchester, Withington Llafur

Julian Smith

Skipton and Ripon Ceidwadwyr

Nick Smith

Blaenau Gwent Llafur

Royston Smith

Southampton, Itchen Ceidwadwyr

Karin Smyth

Bristol South Llafur

Alex Sobel

Leeds North West Labour/Co-operative

Amanda Solloway

Derby North Ceidwadwyr

John Spellar

Warley Llafur

Ben Spencer

Runnymede and Weybridge Ceidwadwyr

Mark Spencer

Sherwood Ceidwadwyr

Alexander Stafford

Rother Valley Ceidwadwyr

Keir Starmer

Holborn and St Pancras Llafur

Chris Stephens

Glasgow South West Scottish National Party

Andrew Stephenson

Pendle Ceidwadwyr

Jo Stevens

Canol Caerdydd Llafur

Jane Stevenson

Wolverhampton North East Ceidwadwyr

John Stevenson

Carlisle Ceidwadwyr

Bob Stewart

Beckenham Ceidwadwyr

Iain Stewart

Milton Keynes South Ceidwadwyr

Jamie Stone

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Alistair Strathern

Mid Bedfordshire Llafur

Gary Streeter

South West Devon Ceidwadwyr

Wes Streeting

Ilford North Llafur

Mel Stride

Central Devon Ceidwadwyr

Graham Stringer

Blackley and Broughton Llafur

Graham Stuart

Beverley and Holderness Ceidwadwyr

Julian Sturdy

York Outer Ceidwadwyr

Zarah Sultana

Coventry South Llafur

Rishi Sunak

Richmond (Yorks) Ceidwadwyr

James Sunderland

Bracknell Ceidwadwyr

Desmond Swayne

New Forest West Ceidwadwyr

Robert Syms

Poole Ceidwadwyr

Mark Tami

Alun a Glannau Dyfrdwy Llafur

Sam Tarry

Ilford South Llafur

Alison Thewliss

Glasgow Central Scottish National Party

Derek Thomas

St Ives Ceidwadwyr

Gareth Thomas

Harrow West Labour/Co-operative

Nick Thomas-Symonds

Torfaen Llafur

Owen Thompson

Midlothian Scottish National Party

Richard Thomson

Gordon Scottish National Party

Emily Thornberry

Islington South and Finsbury Llafur

Maggie Throup

Erewash Ceidwadwyr

Stephen Timms

East Ham Llafur

Edward Timpson

Eddisbury Ceidwadwyr

Kelly Tolhurst

Rochester and Strood Ceidwadwyr

Justin Tomlinson

North Swindon Ceidwadwyr

Michael Tomlinson

Mid Dorset and North Poole Ceidwadwyr

Craig Tracey

North Warwickshire Ceidwadwyr

Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Berwick-upon-Tweed Ceidwadwyr

Jon Trickett

Hemsworth Llafur

Laura Trott

Sevenoaks Ceidwadwyr

Elizabeth Truss

South West Norfolk Ceidwadwyr

Steve Tuckwell

Uxbridge and South Ruislip Ceidwadwyr

Thomas Tugendhat

Tonbridge and Malling Ceidwadwyr

Karl Turner

Kingston upon Hull East Llafur

Derek Twigg

Halton Llafur

Liz Twist

Blaydon Llafur

Shailesh Vara

North West Cambridgeshire Ceidwadwyr

Valerie Vaz

Walsall South Llafur

Martin Vickers

Cleethorpes Ceidwadwyr

Matt Vickers

Stockton South Ceidwadwyr

Theresa Villiers

Chipping Barnet Ceidwadwyr

Christian Wakeford

Bury South Llafur

Charles Walker

Broxbourne Ceidwadwyr

Robin Walker

Worcester Ceidwadwyr

Ben Wallace

Wyre and Preston North Ceidwadwyr

Jamie Wallis

Pen-y-bont ar Ogwr Ceidwadwyr

Matt Warman

Boston and Skegness Ceidwadwyr

Giles Watling

Clacton Ceidwadwyr

Suzanne Webb

Stourbridge Ceidwadwyr

Claudia Webbe

Leicester East Annibynnol

Catherine West

Hornsey and Wood Green Llafur

Andrew Western

Stretford and Urmston Llafur

Matt Western

Warwick and Leamington Llafur

Helen Whately

Faversham and Mid Kent Ceidwadwyr

Heather Wheeler

South Derbyshire Ceidwadwyr

Alan Whitehead

Southampton, Test Llafur

Philippa Whitford

Central Ayrshire Scottish National Party

Mick Whitley

Birkenhead Llafur

Craig Whittaker

Calder Valley Ceidwadwyr

John Whittingdale

Maldon Ceidwadwyr

Nadia Whittome

Nottingham East Llafur

Bill Wiggin

North Herefordshire Ceidwadwyr

James Wild

North West Norfolk Ceidwadwyr

Craig Williams

Sir Drefaldwyn Ceidwadwyr

Hywel Williams

Arfon Plaid Cymru

Gavin Williamson

South Staffordshire Ceidwadwyr

Munira Wilson

Twickenham Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol

Sammy Wilson

East Antrim DUP

Beth Winter

Cwm Cynon Llafur

Rosie Winterton

Doncaster Central Llafur

Pete Wishart

Perth and North Perthshire Scottish National Party

Mike Wood

Dudley South Ceidwadwyr

William Wragg

Hazel Grove Ceidwadwyr

Jeremy Wright

Kenilworth and Southam Ceidwadwyr

Mohammad Yasin

Bedford Llafur

Jacob Young

Redcar Ceidwadwyr

Nadhim Zahawi

Stratford-on-Avon Ceidwadwyr

Daniel Zeichner

Cambridge Llafur